Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2018 (1.WWT)
(La Flèche Wallonne - WE)
Belgium  /  18 April

Edition: 21 (118.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Huy - Huy
18 April / 188.50 kilometer / Start: 10:50
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:10:14
2. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:02
3. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:02
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:06
5. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:17
6. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:19
7. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:00:22
8. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:22
9. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:25
10. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:00:28
11. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:28
12. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:28
13. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:35
14. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:37
15. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:37
16. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:00:37
17. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:37
18. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:00:37
19. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:42
20. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:42
21. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 00:00:42
22. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:00:47
23. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:50
24. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:00:50
25. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 00:00:52
26. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:00:52
27. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:55
28. DREVILLE Annabelle LBL 00:01:01
29. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:01:08
30. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:01:08
31. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:01:08
32. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:19
33. WILES Tayler DRP 00:01:20
34. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:01:20
35. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:01:24
36. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:01:50
37. KERN Spela HCT 00:02:15
38. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:03:11
39. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 00:03:18
40. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:03:40
41. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:05:13
42. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:05:21
43. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:05:21
44. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:05:23
45. GRANT Emma TIB 00:05:27
46. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 00:05:29
47. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:05:32
48. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:05:32
49. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:05:34
50. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:05:44
51. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:05:45
52. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:05:45
53. COBB Alice TIB 00:05:50
54. HEINE Vita HPU 00:05:55
55. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:05:58
56. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:06:03
57. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:06:03
58. ERAUD Séverine EXP 00:06:07
59. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:06:07
60. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:06:14
61. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:06:19
62. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:06:19
63. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:06:27
64. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:06:33
65. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:06:36
66. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:06:46
67. SICOT Marion DVE 00:08:23
68. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 00:08:41
69. RITTER Martina WHT 00:08:41
70. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:08:41
71. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:08:41
72. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:08:41
73. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:08:46
74. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 00:08:46
75. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:08:50
76. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:08:50
77. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:08:53
78. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:08:56
79. OLIVEIRA Flavia HCT 00:08:59
80. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:09:04
81. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:09:04
82. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:09:10
83. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:09:11
84. SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 00:09:14
85. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 00:09:14
86. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:09:18
87. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:09:25
88. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:09:36
89. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:10:15
90. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:10:17
91. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:10:42

42 Abandoned
8. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT DNF
22. ALLEN Jessica MTS DNF
24. D'HOORE Jolien MTS DNF
36. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ DNF
44. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT DNF
46. VILMANN Marie CBT DNF
51. RIVERA Coryn SUN DNF
66. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
73. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT DNF
82. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
83. ELSNER Tanja BTC DNF
85. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
92. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW DNF
93. MARKUS Riejanne RBW DNF
97. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW DNF
103. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC DNF
112. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW DNF
113. KOSTER Claudia TVW DNF
124. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU DNF
132. BEGGIN Sofia ASA DNF
143. MORZENTI Lisa BPK DNF
146. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
147. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK DNF
148. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK DNF
155. SIMPSON Annabel DRP DNF
166. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL DNF
172. BECKERS Isabelle LBL DNF
173. CASTRIQUE Alana LBL DNF
186. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV DNF
192. ALBRECHT Lex TIB DNF
195. DREXEL Ingrid TIB DNS
202. DOCX Mieke DVE DNF
203. REIS Daniela DVE DNF
207. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE DNF
211. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP DNF
213. DRUYTS Jessy EXP DNF
214. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP DNF
217. RIJKES Sarah EXP DNF
221. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT DNF
225. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT DNF
226. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT DNF
228. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT DNF








--- advertisement ---