Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 2018 (1.WWT)
(Gent - Wevelgem WE)
Belgium  /  25 March

Edition: 7 (142.6 Km)
Winner: BASTIANELLI Marta

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







25 March / 142.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:41:00 BASTIANELLI Marta

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:41:00
2. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:00:00
3. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:00
4. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
5. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
6. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:00
7. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:00
8. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
9. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:00:00
10. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 00:00:00
11. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
12. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:00
13. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:00
14. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:00
15. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:00:00
16. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:00:00
17. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
18. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:00
19. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:00:00
20. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
21. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
22. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:00
23. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:03
24. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:03
25. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:03
26. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:07
27. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:07
28. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:07
29. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:07
30. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:07
31. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:07
32. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:19
33. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:19
34. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:01:48
35. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:01:48
36. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:01:48
37. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:01:48
38. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:01:48
39. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:01:48
40. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 00:01:48
41. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:01:48
42. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:01:48
43. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:01:48
44. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:01:48
45. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:01:48
46. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:01:48
47. REIS Daniela DVE 00:01:48
48. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:01:48
49. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 00:01:48
50. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:48
51. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:01:48
52. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:01:48
53. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:01:48
54. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:48
55. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 00:01:48
56. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:01:48
57. ROY Sarah MTS 00:01:52
58. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:01:52
59. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:01:52
60. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:52
61. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:01:52
62. KASPER Romy ALE 00:01:52
63. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:01:52
64. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:01:52
65. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:52
66. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:01:52
67. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:01:52
68. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:01:52
69. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:01:56
70. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:01:56
71. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:02:03
72. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:03:39
73. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:03:39
74. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:03:39
75. WILES Tayler DRP 00:03:39
76. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:03:39
77. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:03:39
78. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:03:39
79. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:03:39
80. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 00:03:39
81. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:39
82. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:03:39
83. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 00:03:39
84. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:03:39
85. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:03:39
86. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:03:39

55 Abandoned
3. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT DNF
6. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT DNF
13. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT DNF
31. DE JONG Thalita EXP DNF
32. DRUYTS Jessy EXP DNF
34. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP DNF
36. ZORZI Susanna EXP DNF
44. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL DNF
45. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL DNF
51. DRUYTS Kelly DVE DNF
52. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE DNF
53. JEULAND Pascale DVE DNF
55. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE DNF
65. VAN DE REE Monique RBW DNF
82. ALZINI Martina ASA DNF
94. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC DNF
95. PINTAR Ursa BTC DNF
101. RYAN Alexis LPR DNF
105. BARNES Alice LPR DNF
106. WORRACK Trixi LPR DNF
112. BRECK Holly CPC DNF
113. ERIC Jelena CPC DNS
116. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC DNF
121. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ DNF
133. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU DNF
134. HEINE Vita HPU DNF
136. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU DNF
145. SOEK Julia SUN DNF
152. PENTON Sara TVW DNF
153. KRÍGER Mieke TVW DNF
162. CAVALLI Marta VAL DNF
164. CONSONNI Chiara VAL DNF
166. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL DNF
174. GARNER Lucy WHT DNF
176. LETH Julie WHT DNF
181. BALDUCCI Michela VAI DNF
182. BROGI Angelica VAI DNF
183. DALTON Heidi VAI DNF
184. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI DNF
185. LAIZANE Lija VAI DNF
191. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDP DNF
193. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP DNF
194. COLBORNE Henrietta BDP DNF
195. IRIARTE LASA Ane BDP DNF
201. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV DNF
212. DE GAST Belle PHV DNF
214. STOUGJE Chanella PHV DNF
216. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV DNF
221. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB DNF
223. GRANT Emma TIB DNF
225. MALSEED Shannon TIB DNF
226. RYAN Kendall TIB DNF
232. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP DNF
234. SHAW Lucy DRP DNF
235. VAN TWISK Abi DRP DNF









--- advertisement ---