Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  18 September

(16.1 Km)
Winner: PIRRONE Elena

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







18 September / 16.10 kilometer / Start: 10:15
Stagewinner:23:19:00 PIRRONE Elena
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. PIRRONE Elena ITA ITALY 23:19.72
1.  PIRRONE Elena   23:19.72
2. VIGILIA Alessia ITA ITALY +6.38
2.  VIGILIA Alessia   +6.38
3. FASNACHT Madeleine AUS AUSTRALIA +42.32
3.  FASNACHT Madeleine   +42.32
4. LUDWIG Hannah GER GERMANY +45.45
4.  LUDWIG Hannah   +45.45
5. NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +1:09.05
5.  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria   +1:09.05
6.  RAAIJMAKERS Marit   +1:20.94
6. RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED NETHERLANDS +1:20.94
7. GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR GREAT BRITAIN +1:22.59
7.  GEORGI Pfeiffer   +1:22.59
8. BOSSUYT Shari BEL BELGIUM +1:23.46
8.  BOSSUYT Shari   +1:23.46
9.  PATERNOSTER Letizia   +1:29.61
9. PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA ITALY +1:29.61
10.  WIEL Jade   +1:30.63
10. WIEL Jade FRA FRANCE +1:30.63
11. LE NET Marie FRA FRANCE +1:35.84
11.  LE NET Marie   +1:35.84
12.  HARSCH Anne-Sophie   +1:40.95
12. HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX LUXEMBOURG +1:40.95
13.  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin   +1:45.42
13. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER GERMANY +1:45.42
14. KULYNYCH Olha UKR UKRAINE +1:46.42
14.  KULYNYCH Olha   +1:46.42
15. MALKOVA Daria RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +1:51.24
15.  MALKOVA Daria   +1:51.24
16.  JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard   +1:55.09
16. JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard DEN DENMARK +1:55.09
17.  DE RUITER Anne   +1:56.33
17. DE RUITER Anne NED NETHERLANDS +1:56.33
18. MOAK Summer USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +2:02.33
18.  MOAK Summer   +2:02.33
19.  JUSSAUME Laurie   +2:08.42
19. JUSSAUME Laurie CAN CANADA +2:08.42
20.  ATTWELL Erin J   +2:09.05
20. ATTWELL Erin J CAN CANADA +2:09.05
21.  KURNOSSOVA Marina   +2:10.69
21. KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +2:10.69
22.  KRAHEMANN Lara   +2:11.47
22. KRÄHEMANN Lara SUI SWITZERLAND +2:11.47
23. CASTRIQUE Alana BEL BELGIUM +2:18.26
23.  CASTRIQUE Alana   +2:18.26
24. MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP SPAIN +2:20.19
24.  MARTIN MARTIN Sara   +2:20.19
25.  JASKULSKA Marta   +2:20.92
25. JASKULSKA Marta POL POLAND +2:20.92
26. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah AUT AUSTRIA +2:21.20
26.  GRUBER-STADLER Hannah   +2:21.20
27. DOLAN Lauren GBR GREAT BRITAIN +2:23.74
27.  DOLAN Lauren   +2:23.74
28. PUSKALA Viivi FIN FINLAND +2:24.72
28.  PUSKALA Viivi   +2:24.72
29.  YOUNGWERTH Abigail   +2:30.47
29. YOUNGWERTH Abigail USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +2:30.47
30. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu JPN JAPAN +2:31.39
30.  SHIMOYAMA Misuzu   +2:31.39
31.  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea   +2:39.03
31. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX MEXICO +2:39.03
32.  KOLESAVA Anastasiya   +2:51.87
32. KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR BELARUS +2:51.87
33.  JUSKEVICIUTE Juste   +2:56.50
33. JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Juste LTU LITHUANIA +2:56.50
34. PENKO Karin SLO SLOVENIA +2:58.90
34.  PENKO Karin   +2:58.90
35.  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana   +3:08.64
35. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP SPAIN +3:08.64
36. GJØS Martine NOR NORWAY +3:14.75
36.  GJOS Martine   +3:14.75
37. SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +3:15.01
37.  SOLOVYEVA Anzhela   +3:15.01
38.  ROWSE Alyssa   +3:30.61
38. ROWSE Alyssa BER BERMUDA +3:30.61
39. UTVIK Emelie Røe NOR NORWAY +3:38.19
39.  UTVIK Emelie Roe   +3:38.19
40.  STEGVILAITE Regina   +3:39.15
40. STEGVILAITÉ Regina LTU LITHUANIA +3:39.15
41. SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina INA INDONESIA +4:20.25
41.  SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina   +4:20.25
42. COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cinthya Teresita MEX MEXICO +4:45.65
42.  COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cinthya Teresita   +4:45.65
43. BATRIYA Chaniporn THA THAILAND +4:52.57
43.  BATRIYA Chaniporn   +4:52.57
44.  HAILU Zayd   +4:58.79
44. HAILU Zayd ETH ETHIOPIA +4:58.79
45. KASAHUN Tsadkan ETH ETHIOPIA +5:14.68
45.  KASAHUN Tsadkan   +5:14.68









--- advertisement ---