Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta 2017 (1.2)
(Omloop Van De IJsseldelta)
Netherlands  /  20 May

Edition: 12 (134.4 Km)
Winner: BUYSMAN Nina

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







20 May / 134.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:22:06 BUYSMAN Nina

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 03:22:06
2. ADEGEEST Loes 00:00:02
3. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:10
4. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:10
5. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:10
6. MACKAIJ Floortje 00:00:10
7. DEMYDOVA Olena 00:00:10
8. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:10
9. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:00:10
10. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:00:10
11. KLEMENT Melanie 00:00:10
12. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:10
13. BEX Nathalie SVE 00:00:10
14. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:10
15. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:10
16. VAN DEN BOS Jip 00:00:10
17. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:10
18. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:00:10
19. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:10
20. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:00:10
21. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF 00:00:10
22. GASS Daniela EMVC 00:00:10
23. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:00:10
24. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:00:10
25. BOOGAARD Maaike 00:00:10
26. WIJFJE Melissa ESWA 00:00:10
27. TEUNISSEN Britt 00:00:10
28. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 00:00:10
29. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:10
30. KOSTER Paulien 00:00:10
31. DE JONG Liena 00:00:10
32. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:00:10
33. VOLLERING Demi ERES 00:00:10
34. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:00:10
35. DELBAERE Fien SVE 00:00:10
36. DYBWAD Vibeke EMVC 00:00:10
37. STOLWIJK Ingrid 00:00:10
38. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:10
39. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:10
40. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:00:10
41. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura ERES 00:00:10
42. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:10
43. NAGENGAST Fleur 00:00:10
44. CLERX Nicole 00:00:10
45. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:10
46. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:00:10
47. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:00:10
48. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:00:10
49. SOEK Julia 00:00:10
50. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:00:10
51. CROKET Gilke SVE 00:00:10
52. ERIKSEN Malin ESWA 00:00:10
53. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 00:00:10
54. W▄ST Ireen 00:00:10
55. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 00:00:10
56. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 00:00:10
57. WEERINK Floor 00:00:10
58. WEAVER Molly 00:00:10
59. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:00:10
60. BRAND Lucinda 00:00:17
61. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:47
62. BRANDWAGT Maaike 00:04:34
63. VAN BAARLE Ashlynn ESWA 00:04:34
64. DE GROOT Eveline ESWA 00:04:34
65. SPOOR Winanda ERES 00:04:34
66. TEMPERT Ingrid ESWA 00:04:34
67. ALVARADO Ceylin 00:04:34
68. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:04:34
69. STEENHOF Melissa 00:04:34

45 Abandoned
15. TROMP Esra PVD DNF
23. DRUYTS Jessy SVE DNF
31. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU DNF
35. BECKER Charlotte HPU DNF
41. D'HOORE Jolien WHT DNF
42. EDMONDSON Annette WHT DNF
44. CURE Amy WHT DNF
56. VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LBL DNF
62. LODDER Andrea DNF
63. DE LEEUW Annefleur DNF
64. MEINDERS Willemiek DNF
65. STAPPENBELT Nadia DNF
66. WINTERS Renske DNF
71. OUDMAN Hilde EBRM DNF
72. VERHAGEN Alicia EBRM DNF
73. ANNEVELDT Roos EBRM DNF
74. HOOGMA Tessa EBRM DNF
75. TÍRM─NEN Rosa EBRM DNF
76. WAMMES Angelique EBRM DNF
93. OOSTERWOUD Wendy DNF
96. WOUDSMA Josine DNF
122. DE COCK Lieke DNF
124. BREMMERS Nielske DNF
126. BANGA Kim DNF
131. EBERHARDT Verena EMVC DNF
132. LANE Jessica EMVC DNF
133. MCKAY Carley EMVC DNF
134. RUDGLEY Ayla EMVC DNF
145. VEEN - BACKHUIJS Tessa ESWA DNF
153. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy EFLF DNF
155. OLSSON Sara EFLF DNF
166. JORISSEN Els ERES DNF
172. VERMEIREN Tinne DNF
173. DOBBELAERE Jana DNF
174. HEIJ Sabine DNF
175. DE BRUYNE Meg DNF
176. HEYNS Joyce DNF
181. GEZ Avital DNF
182. BOROCHOVITCH Noa DNF
183. YITZHAK Hila DNF
184. YANCHILINA Anastasia DNF
186. WESNER Elinor DNF
191. VAN DER LINDE Elina DNF
194. HOLMSGAARD Trine DNF
195. KUIPER Jitske DNF





--- advertisement ---