Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race 2017 (1.1)
(The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race)
United Kingdom  /  29 April

Edition: 2 (122.5 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







29 April / 122.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 03:09:36
2. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:55
3. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:00:55
4. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:55
5. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:55
6. AALERUD Katrine HPU 00:00:59
7. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:59
8. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:59
9. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:00:59
10. ROWE Danielle CPC 00:00:59
11. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:00:59
12. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:01:07
13. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:01:23
14. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:01:33
15. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:56
16. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:56
17. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:59
18. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:07:45
19. BARNES Alice DRP 00:07:45
20. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:07:45

48 Abandoned
2. BARBIERI Rachele CPC DNF
6. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC OTL
25. GARNER Lucy WHT OTL
35. SOEK Julia SUN OTL
43. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR OTL
44. KRÍGER Mieke LPR OTL
52. ALZINI Martina ALE OTL
81. KESSLER Nina HPU DNF
83. BJORNSRUD Miriam HPU OTL
84. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU OTL
85. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU OTL
91. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK OTL
93. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK OTL
95. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK OTL
96. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK OTL
102. DOCX Mieke LWD DNF
103. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD OTL
104. MARKUS Kelly LWD DNF
105. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD OTL
111. BOYLAN Lydia WNT OTL
112. KAY Emily WNT DNF
113. KNIGHT Josie WNT OTL
116. WALKER Hannah WNT OTL
121. HAYWARD Bethany OTL
122. MURPHY Kelly DNF
123. PORTER Charmaine OTL
125. TINDLEY Jo OTL
131. CAMERON Laura OTL
132. CRUMPTON Bethany OTL
141. CALLANDER Rhona OTL
143. FLANNERY Holly OTL
144. GEOGHEGAN Michelle OTL
145. KERR Lucinda DNF
146. SCUPHAM Louise DNF
151. SENNEMA Maryka OTL
152. HARTWRIGHT Tina DNF
153. HOLDEN Jennifer OTL
154. HUDSON Jennifer OTL
156. PATCH Molly OTL
163. HUGHES Gwenno ENCC DNF
164. MOTTRAM Steph ENCC OTL
165. SCOTT Maddy ENCC OTL
166. THACKRAY Sophie ENCC OTL
172. BURROWS Elisabeth DNF
173. LARBALESTIER Hannah OTL
174. NORDIN Gabriella OTL
175. THOMPSON Seonaid OTL
176. WALSH Rosie DNF








--- advertisement ---