Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Chrono de Gatineau - ITT 2017 (1.1)
(Chrono de Gatineau WE)
Canada  /  19 May

(21.0 Km)
Winner: STEPHENS Lauren

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 May / 21.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:30:20 STEPHENS Lauren
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result
Stage results
1. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:30:20
2. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:00:03
3. NEBEN Amber NUSA 00:00:11
4. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:18
5. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:30
6. ROSE Claire DNA 00:00:37
7. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:45
8. LAY Kristi NCAN 00:01:00
9. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:01:01
10. BRIEN Alizée 00:01:05
11. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:01:05
12. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:01:11
13. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:01:25
14. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:01:38
15. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:01:43
16. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:01:50
17. WIASAK Rebecca EFFE 00:01:55
18. BROUWER Miriam 00:01:58
19. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:02:14
20. BONHOMME Ariane ETCY 00:02:21
21. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:02:22
22. BLAIS Marie-Soleil EFFE 00:02:30
23. WEST Ruby 00:03:11
24. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 00:03:20
25. GIOVANNETTI Sara NCAN 00:03:23
26. GIBSON Kinley ETCY 00:03:29
27. DINAN Clio 00:03:30
28. JUSSAUME Laurie 00:03:30
29. DRUMMOND Michaela DNA 00:03:31
30. OUELLETTE Catherine ETCY 00:03:35
31. BILODEAU Véronique SAS 00:03:35
32. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:03:52
33. THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné 00:04:02
34. WHITSON Genevieve 00:04:04
35. BARIL Olivia 00:04:11
36. GILL Haley 00:04:14
37. FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel SAS 00:04:25
38. GAGNON Evelyne NCAN 00:05:04
39. GILLARD Allyson 00:05:07
40. COLLIER Devaney 00:05:11
41. OUELLET Ann-Pascale 00:05:17
42. RAY Olivia 00:05:54
43. MAYRAND Isabelle 00:06:32
44. VIAL Marie-Renee 00:06:34
45. GOTZEVA Ivana 00:06:49
46. DUFOUR Kathy ETCY 00:06:55
47. GEORGE Carly NUSA 00:07:09
48. QUINLAN Lesley 00:08:15

10 Abandoned
41. NUMAINVILLE Joëlle DNS
62. GRANT Meghan DNS
76. GORAN Angella DNS
101. MARCOLINI Emily DNS
102. MALONEY Deidre DNS
103. LENTINI Nicole DNS
123. CERRA Jessica HBS DNS
132. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA DNS
152. BECHTEL Lucy EFFE DNS
165. GILGEN Jamie DNS









--- advertisement ---