Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau - RR 2017 (1.1)
(Grand Prix Cyclist de Gatineau)
Canada  /  20 May

Edition: 8 (104.4 Km)
Winner: KIRCHMANN Leah

2016    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







20 May / 104.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:50:21 KIRCHMANN Leah

Description
Result
Stage results
1. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 02:50:21
2. LAY Kristi NCAN 00:00:00
3. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:00
4. NUMAINVILLE Joëlle 00:00:00
5. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
6. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 00:00:00
7. WIASAK Rebecca EFFE 00:00:00
8. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:00:00
9. GENDRON Karlee 00:00:00
10. DRUMMOND Michaela DNA 00:00:04
11. GILGEN Jamie 00:00:04
12. KARAGIANIS Daphne 00:00:04
13. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:00:04
14. ALBERT Elisabeth 00:00:04
15. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:04
16. OUELLETTE Catherine ETCY 00:00:04
17. CARTMILL Carolyn 00:00:04
18. ROSE Claire DNA 00:00:04
19. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:00:04
20. BLAIS Marie-Soleil EFFE 00:00:04
21. BRIEN Alizée 00:00:04
22. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:04
23. YAN Flora EFFE 00:00:04
24. FRAZIER Cynthia 00:00:04
25. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:00:04
26. BONHOMME Ariane ETCY 00:00:04
27. BILODEAU Véronique SAS 00:00:04
28. ROORDA Stephanie T20 00:00:04
29. WHITSON Genevieve 00:00:04
30. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 00:00:04
31. POIDEVIN Sara NCAN 00:00:04
32. MAINE Katherine NCAN 00:00:04
33. GIOVANNETTI Sara ETCY 00:00:04
34. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:00:04
35. BROUWER Miriam 00:00:04
36. GILL Haley 00:00:04
37. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:00:04
38. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 00:00:12
39. COLE Tarah EFFE 00:00:12
40. OUELLET Ann-Pascale 00:00:12
41. BECHTEL Lucy EFFE 00:00:12
42. BOURBEAU Luce 00:00:12
43. BERNARD Sophie 00:00:12
44. GILLARD Allyson 00:00:12
45. WENDLAND Jodi 00:00:12
46. FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel SAS 00:00:17
47. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:00:22
48. MERTZ Nicole 00:01:26
49. WEST Ruby 00:06:18
50. GAGNON Evelyne 00:06:19
51. NEDESCU Lori 00:06:19
52. RASMUSSEN Sarah SAS 00:06:19
53. GUBINSKI Alexa 00:06:22
54. BARSON Ashley 00:06:25
55. RAY Olivia 00:10:30
56. MACDONALD Tara 00:10:34
57. PILOTE-FORTIN Hélène 00:10:34
58. LENTINI Nicole 00:11:01
59. MARCOLINI Emily 00:11:01

19 Abandoned
4. BEVERIDGE Allison NCAN OTL
22. BUSS Kathryn TIB DNF
33. PROVOST Adriane SAS DNF
45. JUSSAUME Laurie DNF
52. FLYNN Emily ETCY DNF
53. GIBSON Kinley ETCY DNF
61. COLLIER Devaney DNF
65. GEORGE Carly DNF
71. BESTER Stephanie DNF
73. MAYRAND Isabelle DNF
74. VIAL Marie-Renee DNF
81. PIEDALUE Elise DNF
84. FRADET-CARLOS Geneviève DNF
92. THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné DNF
93. BARIL Olivia DNF
103. GOTZEVA Ivana DNF
104. DESYLVA Aubrie DNF
111. BOWMAN BritLee DNF
112. DINAN Clio OTL





--- advertisement ---