Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2017 (1.1)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen WE)
Belgium  /  22 March

(114.1 Km)
Winner: LEPISTÍ Lotta

   
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







22 March / 114.10 kilometer / Start: 13:00 / Finish: 15:40
Stagewinner:02:55:40 LEPISTÍ Lotta

Description
Result
Stage results
1. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 02:55:40
2. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:00:00
3. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:00
4. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
5. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:00:00
6. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:00:00
7. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
8. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:00
10. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:00:02
11. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:02
12. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:09
13. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:00:09
14. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:10
15. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:27
16. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:33
17. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:02:16
18. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:02:16
19. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:02:16
20. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 00:02:16
21. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:02:16
22. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:02:16
23. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:02:16
24. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:02:16
25. ROY Sarah ORS 00:02:16
26. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:02:16
27. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:02:16
28. PARK Annasley NGBR 00:02:16
29. VAN SEVEREN Celine SVE 00:02:16
30. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:02:16
31. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:02:16
32. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:02:16
33. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:02:16
34. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:02:16
35. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:02:16
36. SOEK Julia SUN 00:02:16
37. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:02:16
38. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:02:16
39. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:02:16
40. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:02:16
41. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:02:16
42. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:02:16
43. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:02:16
44. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:02:16
45. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:02:16
46. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:02:23
47. NUMAINVILLE JoŰlle CPC 00:02:23
48. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:02:48
49. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:03:05
50. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:03:05
51. VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LBL 00:03:05
52. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:03:05
53. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:03:05
54. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:03:05
55. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:03:05
56. DAAMS Jessie LBL 00:03:05
57. KNOL Willeke CPC 00:03:05
58. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:03:05
59. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:03:05
60. PENTON Sara TVW 00:03:05
61. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:03:05
62. DOM Annelies LBL 00:03:05
63. LETH Julie WHT 00:03:05
64. KUIJPERS Evy 00:03:05
65. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:03:05
66. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:03:05
67. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:03:05
68. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:03:05
69. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie CBT 00:03:05
70. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:03:05
71. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:03:31
72. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:04:45
73. THELBERG Emmy EEQU 00:04:45
74. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:04:45
75. MAES Elise WNT 00:04:45
76. SHAW Gabriella WNT 00:04:55
77. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:04:55
78. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:04:55
79. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:04:55
80. TROMP Esra PVD 00:04:55
81. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:04:55
82. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:04:55
83. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 00:04:55
84. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:05:37
85. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:05:37
86. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein 00:05:37
87. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:05:37
88. BRAAM Danique 00:05:37
89. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:05:37
90. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:05:37
91. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:05:37
92. MEIJER Rixt 00:05:37
93. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:05:37
94. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:05:37
95. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:05:37
96. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:05:37
97. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:05:37
98. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 00:05:37
99. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:05:37
100. JONKER Chane EICT 00:05:37
101. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:05:37
102. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:05:37
103. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:05:37
104. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:05:37
105. STOUGJE Delore 00:05:37
106. ALLAERT Ine EKRE 00:05:37
107. THOMAS Claire EICT 00:05:37
108. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 00:05:37
109. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:05:37
110. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:05:37
111. BAMELIS Sanne ESPM 00:05:37
112. BROSSARD Emmanuelle EAWC 00:05:37
113. BOERMANS Sylvie 00:06:42
114. DE QUINT Pia ESPM 00:09:34
115. KALM Kelly EICT 00:09:49
116. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:10:04
117. SOLVANG Julie Meyer EKRE 00:10:04
118. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:10:04
119. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:10:04
120. DUFOUR Lara EAWC 00:10:04
121. OSBORNE Rose DRP 00:10:04
122. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:11:08
123. KERWIN Natalie TVW 00:11:08
124. DENEEF Naika EAWC 00:12:15
125. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:12:32
126. GARNER Grace WHT 00:12:32
127. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:12:32
128. LAMBOLEY Soline SAS 00:12:32
129. MAGILL Hazel EEQU 00:12:32
130. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:13:18
131. VAN DE VOORDE Isabel EEQU 00:13:18
132. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:13:54
133. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:14:00

16 Abandoned
66. THORVILSON Leah LPR DNF
112. MCVITTY Keira WNT DNF
114. JONES Hayley WNT DNF
116. WALKER Hannah WNT DNF
152. MENA Milagro SAS DNF
174. DE BAAT Kim LWK DNF
181. STOUGJE Chanella PVD DNF
212. HAERS Carolien EAWC DNF
224. TERJESEN Andrea EICT DNF
225. PETIT Lana EICT DNF
233. GOESSENS Brenda EKRE DNF
241. BERLIN Malin ESPM DNF
243. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM DNF
253. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU DNF
254. WITTOCK Nancy EEQU DNF
255. VERHAEGHEN Lien EEQU DNF









--- advertisement ---