Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila - WE)
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(415.4 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







22 April / 110.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:00:45 PEĐUELA Diana Carolina
Race leader:12:07:42 HALL Katie

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 03:00:45
2. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:40
3. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:40
4. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:43
5. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:47
6. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 00:00:50
7. PITEL Edwige 00:00:52
8. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:00:52
9. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna ECSM 00:00:52
10. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:01:10
11. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:01:19
12. PAINE Deborah 00:01:26
13. BARROW Justine 00:01:32
14. LAY Kristi RLW 00:01:37
15. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:01:43
16. MICKEY Abigail RLW 00:02:53
17. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:04:34
18. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:04:34
19. VROUWENVELDER Kristin 00:05:08
20. LUJAN Emma 00:05:13
21. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:05:21
22. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:05:32
23. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:05:32
24. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela NCOL 00:05:32
25. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:05:32
26. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel NCOL 00:05:32
27. COLMENARES Jenny Lorena NCOL 00:05:32
28. SANABRIA Angie NCOL 00:05:32
29. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:05:32
30. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:07:06
31. HERNANDEZ Ana Maria ECSM 00:07:08
32. COLE Tarah HBS 00:07:10
33. RAIS PIERCE Amber 00:07:10
34. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:10:27
35. ESCOBAR JARAMILLO Manuela 00:10:49
36. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli SWA 00:11:02
37. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:11:27
38. BUCHER Renata 00:11:27
39. VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee ECSM 00:11:27
40. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:11:33
41. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena NCOL 00:11:33
42. AGUILA Julyn ECSM 00:11:33
43. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:11:33
44. SCANDOLARA Valentina 00:11:33
45. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:11:33
46. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:11:33
47. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 00:19:29
48. RODGER Emily 00:24:17
49. MCEVOY Kasey 00:34:07

1 Abandoned
53. NEDESCU Lori DNF








--- advertisement ---