Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila - WE)
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(415.4 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Tyrone - Tyrone
20 April / 26.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:39 DYGERT OWEN Chloe
Race leader:08:00:59 HALL Katie
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:00:39
2. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:00
3. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:00
4. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:00
5. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:00
6. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:01
7. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 00:00:01
8. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:00:01
9. LAY Kristi RLW 00:00:02
10. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:00:02
11. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:00:02
12. PITEL Edwige 00:00:02
13. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:00:03
14. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:00:03
15. VROUWENVELDER Kristin 00:00:03
16. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:03
17. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:00:03
18. COLE Tarah HBS 00:00:03
19. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:00:04
20. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna ECSM 00:00:04
21. MICKEY Abigail RLW 00:00:04
22. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:04
23. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:00:04
24. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:00:04
25. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:00:04
26. ESCOBAR JARAMILLO Manuela 00:00:04
27. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela NCOL 00:00:04
28. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli SWA 00:00:05
29. LUJAN Emma 00:00:05
30. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 00:00:05
31. BARROW Justine 00:00:05
32. COLMENARES Jenny Lorena NCOL 00:00:06
33. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel NCOL 00:00:06
34. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:00:06
35. VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee ECSM 00:00:06
36. RODGER Emily 00:00:06
37. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:00:06
38. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:00:06
39. HERNANDEZ Ana Maria ECSM 00:00:06
40. RAIS PIERCE Amber 00:00:07
41. PAINE Deborah 00:00:07
42. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena NCOL 00:00:07
43. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:00:08
44. SCANDOLARA Valentina 00:00:08
45. SANABRIA Angie NCOL 00:00:08
46. MCEVOY Kasey 00:00:08
47. BUCHER Renata 00:00:08
48. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:00:09
49. NEDESCU Lori 00:00:09
50. AGUILA Julyn ECSM 00:00:09








--- advertisement ---