Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila - WE)
United States  /  18 April - 22 April

(415.4 Km)

2017    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







19 April / 120.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:41:32 DYGERT OWEN Chloe
Race leader:07:21:02 HALL Katie

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 03:41:32
2. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:00
3. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:00:02
4. LAY Kristi RLW 00:00:04
5. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:04
6. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:04
7. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:00:04
8. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:04
9. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 00:00:04
10. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:04
11. PITEL Edwige 00:00:04
12. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna ECSM 00:00:04
13. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:00:04
14. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:00:04
15. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:00:04
16. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:00:04
17. CLEVENGER Erica T20 00:00:04
18. MICKEY Abigail RLW 00:00:04
19. COLMENARES Jenny Lorena NCOL 00:00:04
20. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela NCOL 00:00:04
21. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:00:04
22. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:00:04
23. HERNANDEZ Ana Maria ECSM 00:00:04
24. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 00:00:04
25. LUJAN Emma 00:00:04
26. NEDESCU Lori 00:00:04
27. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel NCOL 00:00:04
28. ESCOBAR JARAMILLO Manuela 00:00:04
29. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:04
30. SANABRIA Angie NCOL 00:00:04
31. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:04
32. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:00:04
33. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:00:04
34. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:00:04
35. BARROW Justine 00:00:04
36. PAINE Deborah 00:00:04
37. SCANDOLARA Valentina 00:01:40
38. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:01:40
39. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:02:41
40. VROUWENVELDER Kristin 00:04:13
41. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:05:46
42. VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee ECSM 00:05:46
43. AGUILA Julyn ECSM 00:06:59
44. RAIS PIERCE Amber 00:06:59
45. BUCHER Renata 00:07:10
46. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena NCOL 00:07:10
47. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli SWA 00:09:43
48. COLE Tarah HBS 00:12:55
49. RODGER Emily 00:26:22
50. MCEVOY Kasey 00:36:45

4 Abandoned
4. HANSON Lauretta UHC DNF
54. WOOD Ellie DNF
75. LAROCHE Caitlin DNF
81. LEAL BALDERAS Verˇnica ECSM DNF








--- advertisement ---