Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 2018 (1.1)
Netherlands  /  22 August

Edition: 1 (136.8 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

   
2019

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







22 August / 136.80 kilometer / Start: 10:27 / Finish: 14:00
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 03:25:31
2. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:25:31
3. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:26:50
4. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:26:50
5. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:26:50
6. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 03:26:50
7. KESSLER Nina NNED 03:26:50
8. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 03:26:50
9. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 03:26:50
10. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 03:26:50
11. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:26:50
12. KOSTER Claudia NNED 03:26:50
13. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 03:26:50
14. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 03:26:50
15. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 03:26:50
16. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:26:50
17. DE GAST Belle PHV 03:26:50
18. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:26:50
19. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:26:50
20. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 03:26:50
21. GEERIS Femke EMVC 03:26:50
22. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 03:26:50
23. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 03:26:50
24. BRAAM Danique EJVA 03:26:50
25. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:26:50
26. SLIK Rozanne NNED 03:26:50
27. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 03:26:50
28. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:26:50
29. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:26:50
30. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 03:26:50
31. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 03:26:50
32. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:26:50
33. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 03:26:50
34. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 03:26:50
35. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:26:50
36. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 03:26:50
37. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 03:26:50
38. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 03:26:50
39. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 03:26:50
40. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:26:50
41. KERN Spela HCT 03:26:50
42. SPOOR Winanda WNT 03:26:50
43. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 03:26:50
44. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:26:50
45. MAES Elise WNT 03:26:50
46. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:26:50
47. LECHNER Corinna BTC 03:26:50
48. CLERX Nicole 03:26:50
49. DEMEY Valerie LSL 03:26:50
50. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:26:50
51. BAKS Marissa ESWA 03:26:50
52. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 03:26:50
53. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:26:50
54. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 03:26:50
55. DE JONG Demi LSL 03:26:50
56. BEX Nathalie EXP 03:26:50
57. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:26:50
58. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 03:26:50
59. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 03:26:50
60. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 03:26:50
61. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:26:50
62. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 03:26:50
63. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 03:26:50
64. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:26:50
65. SOET Aafke WNT 03:26:50
66. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:26:50
67. FERON Senna EFLF 03:26:50
68. WORNER Lisa ERES 03:26:50
69. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03:26:50
70. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:26:50
71. RIJKES Sarah EXP 03:26:50
72. SMORENBURG Cornelie 03:27:05
73. PIT Annet 03:27:06
74. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 03:27:06
75. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:27:06
76. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:27:06
77. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 03:27:11
78. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:27:11
79. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 03:27:14
80. LAIZANE Lija VAI 03:27:17
81. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 03:27:17
82. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:27:41
83. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:27:41
84. HANNES Kaat EFLF 03:27:43
85. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 03:27:51
86. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 03:28:15
87. MILAKI Argiro EMVC 03:30:18
88. KALSBEEK Janieke 03:31:03
89. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 03:32:03
90. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 03:32:43
91. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG 03:32:43

44 Abandoned
6. SOEK Julia NNED DNF
36. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
44. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC DNF
62. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT DNF
64. GINS Tara HCT DNF
71. BECKERS Isabelle LSL DNF
74. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL DNF
111. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT DNF
131. BLOEM Judith DNF
132. MEINDERS Willemiek DNF
133. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa DNF
136. STAPPENBELT Nadia DNF
145. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA DNF
146. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA DNF
152. VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid EDJR DNF
153. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR DNF
154. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR DNF
155. VISSER Lise EDJR DNF
156. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR DNF
162. BLAKEMORE Jeannie EMVC DNF
163. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC DNF
164. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC DNF
166. MURPHY Lauren EMVC DNF
171. SCHULTING-TEMPERT Ingrid ENWG DNF
172. SMIT Nienke ENWG DNF
181. BAKKER Minke ERES DNF
182. DE GRAAF Marieke ERES DNF
183. MEISTROK Maaike ERES DNF
184. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES DNF
185. GEERTSEMA Dorien ERES DNF
192. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA DNF
193. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA DNF
194. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke ESWA DNF
203. DIJKSTRA Anneke DNF
212. DOMMANSCHET Sharon DNF
213. ESSELAAR Gemma DNF
214. GRIMBERG Denise DNF
215. OUDMAN Hilde DNF
216. ROCKLAND Marielle DNF
221. ALBERTS Nikky DNF
222. BESTEMAN Floor DNF
223. DIJKMAN Aagje DNF
224. VAN MAANEN Judith DNF
234. GEZ Avital EFLF DNF








--- advertisement ---