Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
EPZ Omloop van Borsele 2018 (1.1)
(Omloop van Borsele WE)
Netherlands  /  21 April

Edition: 17 (136.4 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







21 April / 136.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:25:06 BALSAMO Elisa

Description
Result
Stage results
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:25:06
2. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:25:06
3. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 03:25:06
4. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 03:25:06
5. JEULAND Pascale DVE 03:25:06
6. HANNES Kaat EFLF 03:25:06
7. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:25:06
8. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 03:25:06
9. BAKKER Minke ERES 03:25:06
10. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 03:25:06
11. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 03:25:06
12. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 03:25:06
13. JOLING Marije 03:25:06
14. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:25:06
15. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 03:25:06
16. WEISS Sandra ERCT 03:25:06
17. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle 03:25:06
18. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:25:06
19. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 03:25:06
20. DEMAY Coralie NFRA 03:25:06

68 Abandoned
7. BRAVEC Urska BTC DNF
8. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
20. MAES Elise WNT DNF
21. GRINCZER Natalie WNT DNF
22. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT DNF
29. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK DNF
34. MARCHER Johanne DNF
35. SAABYE Mie DNF
36. DOLAN Lauren DNF
39. CHARD Megan HCT DNF
41. DE PAEPE Fien HCT DNF
47. BECKERS Isabelle LSL DNF
48. DEMEY Valerie LSL DNF
56. KROL Phaedra ERES DNF
57. MEISTROK Maaike ERES DNF
64. TON Iris ENWG DNF
65. MARKUS Femke ENWG DNF
66. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG DNF
73. TEUNISSEN Britt DNF
75. OUDMAN Hilde DNF
76. ROCKLAND Marielle DNF
77. ROHDE Lysanne DNF
78. DOMMANSCHET Sharon DNF
80. HUDSON Connie DNF
81. GARDNER Illi DNF
82. LOVETT Victoria DNF
83. MORGAN Savannah DNF
84. THOMPSON Poppy DNF
86. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna EAWC DNF
93. CRUMPTON Bethany STR DNF
95. MASON Chanel STR DNF
96. LOWDEN Joscelin STR DNF
97. BORRAS Marion NFRA DNF
99. FORTIN Valentine NFRA DNF
102. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA DNF
105. MAIRA BENATO Taise DNF
106. AZUIMA LOBO Adriana DNF
107. PALACIOS Yamila Lorena DNF
110. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT DNF
111. JONKER Kerry EICT DNF
113. VANDEWALLE Isabel EICT DNF
114. PETIT Lana EICT DNF
117. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF DNF
119. KNUTSSON Frida EFLF DNF
120. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF DNF
122. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU DNF
124. BELLFORS Therese EEQU DNF
125. DENEEF Naika EEQU DNF
126. FREMINEUR Terry EEQU DNF
127. EHRLER Desiree EMVC DNF
130. HILL Amy EMVC DNF
134. VEENSTRA Dyann DNF
136. KALSBEEK Janieke DNF
137. WEERINK Floor DNF
138. TIESSENS Ivana DNF
141. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA DNF
147. BRANDWAGT Maaike EDJR DNF
149. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR DNF
150. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR DNF
152. OPSTAL Sabrina DNF
153. VERHAGEN Alicia DNF
155. VAN DIJK Claudia DNF
156. CATS Susie DNF
157. VAN DER MOLEN Jade DNF
158. DE BOER Maartje DNF
161. GROENEVELDT Joanne DNF
162. KESSLER Nina DNF
173. BURI Fabienne ERCT DNF








--- advertisement ---