Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2018 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  4 April - 8 April

(460.2 Km)
Winner: PIETERS Amy

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Winsum - Winsum
7 April / 142.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:28:11 BLAAK Chantal
Race leader:08:55:43 PIETERS Amy

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:28:11
2. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:00:00
3. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:00
4. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
5. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:00:08
6. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:15
7. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:16
8. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:16
9. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:16
10. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:23
11. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:32
12. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:36
13. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:36
14. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:03:08
15. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF 00:03:09
16. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:03:09
17. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:03:09
18. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:03:09
19. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:03:11
20. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:03:11
21. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:03:11
22. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:03:11
23. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:03:11
24. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:03:11
25. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:03:11
26. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:03:11
27. BARNES Alice CSR 00:03:11
28. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:03:17
29. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:03:17
30. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:06:13
31. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:06:13
32. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:06:13
33. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:06:13
34. MARKUS Femke ENWG 00:06:13
35. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 00:06:13
36. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:06:13
37. MAES Elise WNT 00:06:13
38. GARNER Grace WHT 00:06:13
39. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:06:13
40. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:06:13
41. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:06:13
42. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:06:13
43. MILAKI Argiro SER 00:06:13
44. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:06:13
45. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:06:13
46. CALLANDER Rhona ETKT 00:06:13
47. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:06:13
48. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:06:20
49. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:06:20
50. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:06:20
51. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:06:20
52. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU 00:06:20
53. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle NDEN 00:06:20
54. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:06:20
55. MASSEY Laura ETKT 00:06:20
56. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 00:06:20
57. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 00:06:54
58. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 00:06:54
59. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:08:00
60. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:08:15
61. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:09:14
62. CLERX Nicole 00:09:14
63. LECHNER Corinna NGER 00:09:14
64. SOET Aafke WNT 00:09:14
65. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:09:14
66. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:09:14
67. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:09:14
68. MOE Ingrid HPU 00:09:14
69. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:09:14
70. JENAL Annina EMXX 00:09:14
71. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 00:09:14
72. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 00:09:14
73. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:09:14
74. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 00:09:14
75. VAN LEEUWE Esther ERES 00:09:14
76. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:09:14

26 Abandoned
15. THORVILSON Leah CSR DNF
25. BARBIERI Rachele WHT DNF
34. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD DNS
36. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD DNF
45. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU DNF
65. SANMARTIN Paula SER DNF
76. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV DNF
95. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED DNF
105. KNAUER Anna NGER DNF
112. HOLMSGAARD Trine NDEN DNF
113. LěNNE Rikke NDEN DNF
115. GINDESKOV ANDERSEN Trine NDEN DNF
122. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG DNS
132. WEERINK Floor DNF
135. MEIJERING Mareille DNF
136. ZIJLSTRA Bettina DNF
143. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA DNF
152. NESSMAR Alexandra EFLF DNF
154. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF DNF
156. KNUTSSON Frida EFLF DNS
162. KROL Phaedra ERES DNF
164. MEISTROK Maaike ERES DNF
171. BAKS Marissa ESWA DNF
173. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA DNF
181. SHARPE Alice ETKT DNF
185. MEAKIN Emily ETKT DNF









--- advertisement ---