Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2018 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  4 April - 8 April

(460.2 Km)
Winner: PIETERS Amy

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







5 April / 131.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:22:01 PIETERS Amy
Race leader:03:32:40 PIETERS Amy

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:22:01
2. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
3. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:35
4. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:00:35
5. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:35
6. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:35
7. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:35
8. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:00:35
9. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:35
10. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:35
11. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:35
12. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:42
13. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:48
14. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:01:14
15. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:01:14
16. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:01:14
17. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:14
18. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 00:01:14
19. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:01:14
20. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 00:01:14
21. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:01:14
22. MARKUS Femke ENWG 00:01:14
23. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:01:14
24. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 00:01:14
25. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:01:14
26. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:01:22
27. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:01:22
28. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:01:26
29. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 00:07:59
30. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:07:59
31. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:07:59
32. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:07:59
33. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:07:59
34. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:07:59
35. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 00:07:59
36. MEIJERING Mareille 00:07:59
37. CALLANDER Rhona ETKT 00:07:59
38. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:07:59
39. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 00:07:59
40. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 00:07:59
41. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:07:59
42. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:08:02
43. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU 00:08:02
44. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:11:54
45. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:11:54
46. MEAKIN Emily ETKT 00:11:54
47. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:11:54
48. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:11:54
49. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:11:54
50. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:11:54
51. MOE Ingrid HPU 00:11:54
52. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:11:54
53. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:11:54
54. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:11:54
55. GINDESKOV ANDERSEN Trine NDEN 00:11:54
56. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF 00:20:08
57. KROL Phaedra ERES 00:20:08
58. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:20:08
59. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:20:08
60. MILAKI Argiro SER 00:20:08
61. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 00:20:08
62. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:20:08
63. SOET Aafke WNT 00:20:08
64. KALSBEEK Janieke 00:20:08
65. MASSEY Laura ETKT 00:20:08
66. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:20:08
67. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:20:08
68. KNAUER Anna NGER 00:20:08
69. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:20:08
70. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:20:08
71. THORVILSON Leah CSR 00:20:08
72. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:20:08
73. MAES Elise WNT 00:20:08
74. LěNNE Rikke NDEN 00:20:08
75. LECHNER Corinna NGER 00:20:08
76. JENAL Annina EMXX 00:20:08
77. KNUTSSON Frida EFLF 00:20:08
78. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 00:20:08
79. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:20:08
80. CLERX Nicole 00:20:08
81. VAN LEEUWE Esther ERES 00:20:08
82. HOLMSGAARD Trine NDEN 00:20:08
83. SANMARTIN Paula SER 00:20:08
84. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle NDEN 00:20:08
85. NESSMAR Alexandra EFLF 00:20:08
86. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:20:08
87. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 00:20:08
88. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:20:08
89. SHARPE Alice ETKT 00:20:08
90. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:20:08
91. ZIJLSTRA Bettina 00:20:08
92. GARNER Grace WHT 00:20:08
93. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:20:08
94. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:20:08
95. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:20:08
96. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:20:08
97. WEERINK Floor 00:20:08
98. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA 00:20:08
99. MEISTROK Maaike ERES 00:20:08
100. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:20:08
101. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:20:08
102. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 00:20:08
103. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 00:20:08

12 Abandoned
64. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER DNF
83. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT DNF
96. SOEK Julia NNED DNF
102. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER DNF
103. PALLER Tatjana NGER DNF
106. WOLFRAM Vanessa NGER DNF
116. FISCHER THERKELSEN Mette NDEN DNF
121. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG DNF
126. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG DNF
175. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA DNF
182. MOTTRAM Steph ETKT DNF
191. LUCA Eva EMXX DNF









--- advertisement ---