Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Festival Elsy Jacobs 2018 (2.1)
(Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme fÚminin Elsy Jacobs)
Luxembourg  /  27 April - 29 April

Edition: 7 (211.6 Km)
Winner: PATERNOSTER Letizia

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Steinfort - Steinfort
28 April / 97.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:00:02 MAJERUS Christine
Race leader:02.34.03 MAJERUS Christine

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:02
2. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:02
3. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:02
4. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 00:00:02
5. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:02
6. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:00:02
7. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:02
8. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:00:02
9. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:02
10. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:02
11. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:02
12. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:02
13. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 00:00:02
14. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:02
15. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:02
16. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:02
17. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:02
18. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:00:02
19. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:02
20. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:02
21. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:02
22. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:02
23. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:00:02
24. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:00:02
25. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:02
26. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:02
27. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:00:02
28. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:02
29. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:02
30. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:00:02
31. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:02
32. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:02
33. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:02
34. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:02
35. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:02
36. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:00:02
37. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:00:02
38. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:02
39. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:02
40. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:02
41. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:02
42. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:00:02
43. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:02
44. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:02
45. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:02
46. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:02
47. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:02
48. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:02
49. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:02
50. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:00:02
51. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:00:02
52. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:02
53. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:02
54. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:00:02
55. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:02
56. NORMAN HANSEN Louise NDEN 00:00:02
57. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:02
58. SIMPSON Annabel DRP 00:00:02
59. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 00:00:02
60. LOWTHER Melissa WNT 00:00:02
61. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:02
62. YONAMINE Eri EMVC 00:00:02
63. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:00:02
64. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:00:02
65. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:02
66. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:02
67. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:02
68. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:02
69. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:00:02
70. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:02
71. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:00:02
72. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:02
73. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:00:02
74. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:02
75. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:00:02
76. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:02
77. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:00:02
78. WADSWORTH Emily NGBR 00:00:02
79. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:00:02
80. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:00:02
81. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:00:02
82. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:02
83. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:00:02
84. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:02
85. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:00:02
86. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:02
87. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:02
88. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 00:00:02
89. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:02
90. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:02
91. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:00:02
92. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina NDEN 00:00:02
93. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:02
94. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:02
95. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:00:02
96. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:02
97. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:02
98. ZORZI Susanna EXP 00:00:02
99. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:02
100. BECKERS Isabelle LSL 00:00:02
101. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:02
102. MARCHER Johanne NDEN 00:00:02
103. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:02
104. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:00:02
105. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF 00:00:02
106. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF 00:00:02

7 Abandoned
75. MOONEN Puck LSL DNF
114. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT DNF
116. SOET Aafke WNT DNF
143. GINS Tara HCT DNF
146. CHARD Megan HCT DNF
161. GEERIS Femke EMVC DNF
183. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle NDEN DNF








--- advertisement ---