Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Festival Elsy Jacobs 2018 (2.1)
(Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme fÚminin Elsy Jacobs)
Luxembourg  /  27 April - 29 April

Edition: 7 (211.6 Km)
Winner: PATERNOSTER Letizia

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 0 > Cessange - Cessange
27 April / 2.80 kilometer
Stagewinner: KLEIN Lisa
Race leader:00.04.00 KLEIN Lisa
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:00
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:00
4. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 00:00:00
5. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
6. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
7. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
8. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:00:00
9. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:00
10. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
11. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
12. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:00
13. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:00
14. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:00:00
15. STOUGJE Chanella PHV 00:00:00
16. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
17. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:00
18. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:00:00
19. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:00:00
20. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:00
21. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
22. SOET Aafke WNT 00:00:00
23. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
24. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:00
25. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:00
26. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:00:00
27. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:00
28. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
29. NORMAN HANSEN Louise NDEN 00:00:00
30. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:00
31. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina NDEN 00:00:00
32. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
33. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:00
34. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:00:00
35. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 00:00:00
36. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:00:00
37. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:00
38. LOWTHER Melissa WNT 00:00:00
39. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:00:00
40. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
41. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:00
42. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00
43. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 00:00:00
44. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:00:00
45. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:00
46. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 00:00:00
47. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:00
48. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:00
49. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:00
50. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:00
51. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:00
52. SIMPSON Annabel DRP 00:00:00
53. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:00:00
54. MOE Ingrid NNOR 00:00:00
55. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:00
56. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:00
57. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:00:00
58. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:00:00
59. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
60. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:00:00
61. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
62. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:00
63. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:00
64. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:00
65. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:00
66. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:00
67. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:00:00
68. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF 00:00:00
69. MAES Elise WNT 00:00:00
70. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:00:00
71. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:00:00
72. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:00:00
73. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:00
74. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:00:00
75. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
76. YONAMINE Eri EMVC 00:00:00
77. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
78. ZORZI Susanna EXP 00:00:00
79. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:00:00
80. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:00
81. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:00
82. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:00
83. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:00
84. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:00:00
85. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:00:00
86. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:00:00
87. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:00
88. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:00
89. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:00:00
90. DREVILLE Annabelle LBL 00:00:00
91. WADSWORTH Emily NGBR 00:00:00
92. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:00
93. MARCHER Johanne NDEN 00:00:00
94. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
95. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:00
96. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:00
97. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:00:00
98. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
99. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:00:00
100. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:00
101. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:00:00
102. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
103. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:00:00
104. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:00
105. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:00:00
106. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:00
107. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:00:00
108. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF 00:00:00
109. GINS Tara HCT 00:00:00
110. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:00:00
111. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:00:00
112. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle NDEN 00:00:00
113. CHARD Megan HCT 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
86. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK DNS
181. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN DNS
185. LěNNE Rikke NDEN DNS








--- advertisement ---