Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gracia 2018 (2.2)
(Gracia - Orlova)
Czech Republic  /  26 April - 29 April

Edition: 32 (382.8 Km)
Winner: FAHLIN Emilia

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Lichnov - Lichnov
27 April / 100.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:51:31 FAHLIN Emilia
Race leader:05:41:56 FAHLIN Emilia

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE 02:51:31
2. INDERGAND Linda 02:51:31
3. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 02:51:31
4. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDP 02:51:31
5. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 02:51:31
6. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:51:31
7. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 02:51:31
8. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:51:31
9. GERAULT Lena NFRA 02:51:31
10. FREI Sina NSUI 02:51:31
11. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 02:51:31
12. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia NUKR 02:51:31
13. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDP 02:51:31
14. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:51:31
15. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 02:51:31
16. SCHWEIZER Doris NSUI 02:51:31
17. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 02:51:31
18. COSTON Morgane NFRA 02:51:31
19. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 02:51:31
20. LACH Marta 02:55:54
21. CHRISTMAS Dani BDP 02:55:54
22. HANNES Kaat NBEL 02:55:54
23. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 02:55:54
24. ZANNER Beate EMXX 02:55:54
25. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 02:55:54
26. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 02:55:54
27. METTRAUX Lena NSUI 02:55:54
28. WALDIS Andrea 02:55:54
29. OLSSON Sara NSWE 02:55:54
30. NERLO Aurela 02:55:54
31. KERN Spela HCT 02:55:54
32. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 02:55:54
33. SOUYRIS Manon NFRA 02:55:54
34. PALLER Tatjana NGER 02:55:54
35. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 02:55:54
36. RITTER Martina NAUT 02:55:54
37. PEREKITKO Karolina ESTU 02:55:54
38. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 02:55:54
39. ROZYNSKA Nikola 02:55:54
40. GANTENBEIN Corina NSUI 02:55:54
41. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 02:55:54
42. KASENOVA Karina CGS 02:55:54
43. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 02:55:54
44. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 02:55:54
45. BRZEZNA Monika 02:55:54
46. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 02:55:54
47. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 02:55:54
48. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 02:55:54
49. KIRALY Monika NHUN 02:55:54
50. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 02:55:54
51. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 02:55:54
52. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 02:55:54
53. ERNGREN Ida NSWE 02:55:54
54. LUCA Eva EMXX 02:55:54
55. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje NBEL 02:55:54
56. STEPANOVA Alexandra NRUS 02:55:54
57. ANOSHINA Ekaterina CGS 02:56:17
58. PIETRZAK Lucja 03:03:47
59. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 03:03:47
60. BRAAM Danique EJVA 03:03:47
61. MIDELET Alphanie NFRA 03:03:47
62. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:03:47
63. EBERT Michaela NGER 03:03:47
64. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK 03:03:47
65. BOHATA Anna 03:03:47
66. PRUDKOVA Barbora TDP 03:03:47
67. SCHULZ Tina EMXX 03:03:47
68. SAARELAINEN Sari NFIN 03:03:47
69. FISHMAN Roni NISR 03:03:47
70. JENAL Annina NAUT 03:03:47
71. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:03:47
72. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 03:03:47
73. HAJKOVA Marketa 03:03:47
74. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 03:03:47
75. KORVASOV┴ Tereza TDP 03:03:47
76. GEHNBÍCK Sylvia NAUT 03:03:47
77. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 03:03:47
78. KANGAS Minna-Maria NFIN 03:03:47
79. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 03:03:47
80. BREWINSKA Katarzyna 03:03:47
81. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:07:27
82. KNAUER Anna NGER 03:07:27
83. KACZKOWSKA Justyna 03:07:27
84. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 03:07:27
85. LUNDMARK Clara NSWE 03:07:27
86. SZABO Zsofia NHUN 03:07:27
87. RODIECK Wiebke NGER 03:07:27
88. SEITZ Aline NSUI 03:07:27
89. MAJEWSKA Oliwia NPOL 03:07:27
90. ZIMMERMANN Meret 03:07:27
91. DEMYDOVA Olena NUKR 03:07:27
92. MUDRIKOVA Katerina 03:07:27
93. KIERAT Wiktoria NPOL 03:07:27
94. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 03:07:27
95. WEISS Sandra ERCT 03:07:27
96. POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 03:07:27
97. WEISS Martina ERCT 03:07:27
98. HIGL Nadja NAUT 03:07:27
99. EHRLER Desiree 03:07:27
100. PIKULIK Daria NPOL 03:07:27
101. BURI Fabienne ERCT 03:07:27
102. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 03:07:27
103. ANDERSON Alice NSWE 03:07:27
104. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 03:07:27
105. GRÍNDAHL Antonia NFIN 03:07:27
106. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 03:07:27
107. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 03:07:27
108. FEDER Lea ESTU 03:07:27
109. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 03:07:27
110. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 03:07:27
111. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL 03:12:58
112. PUSKALA Viivi NFIN 03:12:58
113. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 03:12:58
114. KLOTZ Sandra 03:12:58
115. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia CGS 03:16:33
116. WOLFRAM Vanessa EMXX 03:16:33
117. FINDROV┴ Mariana NSVK 03:16:33
118. GEZ Avital NISR 03:16:33
119. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 03:16:33
120. KUMIEGA Karolina 03:16:33
121. JANU Kamila 03:16:33
122. MATUZ Etelka NHUN 03:16:33
123. HANESOV┴ LÝvia NSVK 03:16:33
124. SCHEIDEGGER Julia ERCT 03:16:33
125. HINZ Katharina 03:16:33
126. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 03:16:33
127. VORACOVA Nada 03:16:33
128. HOFFMANN Lisa-Marie 03:16:33
129. LOOK Jo Ellen 03:16:33
130. HADASH Gal NISR 03:16:33

5 Abandoned
23. TÍRM─NEN Rosa NFIN OTL
57. PETERI Nike NHUN OTL
59. KORMOS Veronika Anna NHUN OTL
82. MIKULASKOVA Martina TDP DNS
139. NEUMANN Laura ESTU OTL








--- advertisement ---