Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
Belgium  /  19 July - 22 July

(361.2 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







21 July / 10.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:13:31 WORRACK Trixi
Race leader:06:16:18 VOS Marianne
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:13:31
2. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:13:32
3. ARCHIBALD Katie WHT 00:13:44
4. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:13:47
5. VOS Marianne WAD 00:13:48
6. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:13:48
7. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:13:51
8. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:13:59
9. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:14:01
10. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:14:01
11. LěNNE Rikke NDEN 00:14:03
12. CATLIN Kelly RLW 00:14:03
13. WHITE Emma RLW 00:14:06
14. LETH Julie WHT 00:14:06
15. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN 00:14:06
16. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:14:07
17. BARKER Elinor WHT 00:14:07
18. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:14:08
19. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:14:10
20. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:14:17
21. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:14:17
22. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:14:17
23. VILMANN Marie NDEN 00:14:18
24. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:14:19
25. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:14:19
26. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:14:19
27. HEINE Vita HPU 00:14:20
28. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:14:21
29. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:14:23
30. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:14:24
31. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:14:24
32. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:14:24
33. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:14:28
34. SCHMIDT Trine NDEN 00:14:29
35. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:14:29
36. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:14:31
37. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:14:32
38. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:14:33
39. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:14:34
40. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:14:36
41. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:14:37
42. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:14:37
43. FABER Claire EFLF 00:14:37
44. ALZINI Martina ASA 00:14:37
45. THORVILSON Leah CSR 00:14:38
46. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:14:38
47. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina NDEN 00:14:40
48. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:14:42
49. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:14:43
50. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:14:43
51. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 00:14:44
52. HALL Katie UHC 00:14:44
53. NGUYEN Thi That 00:14:46
54. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:14:47
55. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 00:14:48
56. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:14:50
57. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:14:51
58. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:14:51
59. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:14:53
60. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:14:54
61. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:14:54
62. DOM Annelies LSL 00:14:54
63. BORGLI Stine Andersen EAWC 00:14:55
64. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:14:55
65. ERIKSEN Malin EKRE 00:14:56
66. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:14:56
67. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:14:57
68. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:14:58
69. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:14:58
70. STEWART Macey WHT 00:14:58
71. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:14:59
72. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:15:02
73. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:15:02
74. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:15:03
75. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:15:03
76. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 00:15:05
77. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:15:05
78. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:15:06
79. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:15:06
80. SELS Loes ESPM 00:15:07
81. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:15:08
82. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:15:08
83. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:15:09
84. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:15:12
85. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:15:13
86. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:15:13
87. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:15:13
88. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:15:14
89. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:15:14
90. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:15:15
91. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:15:15
92. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:15:16
93. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:15:16
94. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:15:16
95. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:15:17
96. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:15:17
97. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:15:18
98. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:15:20
99. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:15:21
100. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:15:22
101. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:15:24
102. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:15:25
103. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 00:15:27
104. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:15:27
105. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:15:32
106. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:15:33
107. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:15:33
108. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:15:33
109. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:15:35
110. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 00:15:35
111. GELUK Yva EEQU 00:15:37
112. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 00:15:39
113. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:15:40
114. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:15:40
115. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:15:40
116. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:15:41
117. CROKET Gilke ESPM 00:15:42
118. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:15:43
119. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:15:43
120. BAKKER Manon EXP 00:15:43
121. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:15:44
122. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:15:50
123. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:15:51
124. EVANS Alicia EAWC 00:15:53
125. TER BEEK Linda EDJR 00:15:54
126. COLE Janelle UHC 00:15:54
127. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:15:58
128. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:15:58
129. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:15:59
130. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:16:01
131. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:16:03
132. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR 00:16:03
133. VAN BAKEL Sophie EHOZ 00:16:10
134. JONKER Kerry EICT 00:16:10
135. FRANCK Alicia NBEL 00:16:14
136. CLAUS Marjon ESPM 00:16:16
137. ACCOE Joyce EHOZ 00:16:17
138. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 00:16:18
139. VERTENTEN Soetkin EEQU 00:16:23
140. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:16:23
141. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:16:24
142. FON Martine EEQU 00:16:36
143. FLATAAS Marie EEQU 00:16:51
144. VRANKEN Chayenne EICT 00:18:34
145. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:22:18

4 Abandoned
92. ROTMAN Lotte EXP DNS
123. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA DNS
203. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM DNS
215. PAINE Deborah EICT DNS








--- advertisement ---