Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
Belgium  /  19 July - 22 July

(361.2 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2017    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Merelbeke - Merelbeke
20 July / 136.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:31:48 VOS Marianne
Race leader:03:36:26 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne WAD 03:31:48
2. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
3. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
4. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:03
5. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:03
6. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:00:03
7. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:03
8. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:03
9. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:03
10. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:03
11. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:03
12. PATERNOSTER Letizia ASA 00:00:03
13. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:03
14. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina NDEN 00:00:03
15. NGUYEN Thi That 00:00:03
16. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN 00:00:03
17. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:03
18. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 00:00:03
19. PATINO Paula 00:00:03
20. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:03
21. BORGLI Stine Andersen EAWC 00:00:03
22. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:03
23. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:03
24. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:03
25. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:03
26. ARCHIBALD Katie WHT 00:00:03
27. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:03
28. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:03
29. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:03
30. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:00:03
31. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:03
32. ALZINI Martina ASA 00:00:03
33. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:03
34. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:03
35. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:03
36. STEWART Macey WHT 00:00:03
37. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:03
38. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:00:03
39. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:03
40. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:03
41. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:03
42. KALM Kelly EICT 00:00:03
43. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:03
44. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:03
45. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:00:03
46. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:03
47. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:00:03
48. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:03
49. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:03
50. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:00:03
51. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:03
52. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:03
53. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:03
54. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:00:03
55. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:03
56. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:03
57. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:03
58. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:00:03
59. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:03
60. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:03
61. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:03
62. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:03
63. GEBRU Eyeru 00:00:03
64. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:03
65. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:03
66. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:00:03
67. CATLIN Kelly RLW 00:00:03
68. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:00:03
69. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:00:03
70. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:00:03
71. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:03
72. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:03
73. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:03
74. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 00:00:03
75. VILMANN Marie NDEN 00:00:03
76. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:03
77. FLATAAS Marie EEQU 00:00:03
78. PAINE Deborah EICT 00:00:03
79. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:03
80. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:03
81. BAKKER Manon EXP 00:00:03
82. HEINE Vita HPU 00:00:03
83. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:03
84. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:00:03
85. BARKER Elinor WHT 00:00:03
86. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:03
87. LěNNE Rikke NDEN 00:00:03
88. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:00:03
89. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:00:03
90. EVANS Alicia EAWC 00:00:03
91. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:00:03
92. SCHMIDT Trine NDEN 00:00:03
93. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:03
94. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:03
95. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:03
96. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:03
97. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:00:03
98. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:03
99. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:03
100. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:00:03
101. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:03
102. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:03
103. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:18
104. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:18
105. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:18
106. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:00:18
107. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:18
108. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:18
109. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 00:00:22
110. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:00:22
111. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:22
112. FRANCK Alicia NBEL 00:00:22
113. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:22
114. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:02:21
115. THORVILSON Leah CSR 00:07:50
116. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:07:50
117. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:07:50
118. LAY Kristi RLW 00:07:50
119. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:07:50
120. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:07:50
121. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:07:50
122. FON Martine EEQU 00:07:50
123. JONKER Kerry EICT 00:07:50
124. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:07:50
125. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:07:50
126. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:07:50
127. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:07:50
128. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:07:50
129. VANDERHEYDEN Liena EHOZ 00:07:50
130. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:07:50
131. VERTENTEN Soetkin EEQU 00:07:50
132. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:07:50
133. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:07:50
134. CROKET Gilke ESPM 00:07:50
135. FABER Claire EFLF 00:12:20
136. GELUK Yva EEQU 00:12:20
137. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 00:12:20
138. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:12:20
139. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:12:20
140. COLE Janelle UHC 00:12:20
141. VAN BAKEL Sophie EHOZ 00:12:20
142. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:12:20
143. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 00:12:20
144. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR 00:12:20
145. ERIKSEN Malin EKRE 00:12:20
146. VRANKEN Chayenne EICT 00:12:20
147. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:12:20
148. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge WAD 00:12:20
149. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:12:20
150. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:12:20
151. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:12:20
152. COUDEVILLE Eline EHOZ 00:15:46
153. REYNDERS Melanie EHOZ 00:15:46
154. CLAUS Marjon ESPM 00:15:46
155. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:15:46
156. BERTON Fatima EFLF 00:15:46
157. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:15:46
158. ACCOE Joyce EHOZ 00:15:46
159. TER BEEK Linda EDJR 00:15:46

2 Abandoned
45. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL DNF
261. COUDEVILLE Herlinde EHOZ DNF









--- advertisement ---