Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2018 (1.1)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen WE)
Belgium  /  28 March

(117.7 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2017    
2012

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







28 March / 117.70 kilometer / Start: 11:45 / Finish: 14:40
Stagewinner:03:30:24 VAN DIJK Ellen

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 03:30:24
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:55
3. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:55
4. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:55
5. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:55
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:55
7. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:55
8. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 00:00:55
9. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:01:47
10. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:01:47
11. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:01:47
12. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:01:47
13. RIFFEL Christa LPR 00:01:47
14. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:01:47
15. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:01:47
16. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:01:47
17. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:01:47
18. ALZINI Martina ASA 00:01:47
19. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:01:47
20. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:47
21. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:01:47
22. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:01:47
23. BORGLI Stine Andersen EAWC 00:01:47
24. COLBORNE Henrietta BDP 00:01:47
25. AALERUD Katrine TVW 00:01:47
26. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL 00:01:47
27. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:01:47
28. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:01:47
29. BARNES Alice LPR 00:01:47
30. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:01:47
31. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:01:47
32. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:01:47
33. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:01:47
34. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:01:47
35. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:01:47
36. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:01:47
37. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:01:47
38. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 00:01:47
39. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:01:47
40. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:01:47
41. MAES Elise WNT 00:01:47
42. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:01:47
43. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 00:01:47
44. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:01:47
45. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:01:47
46. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:01:47
47. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:01:47
48. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:01:47
49. HEINE Vita HPU 00:01:47
50. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:01:47
51. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:47
52. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:01:47
53. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:01:47
54. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:01:47
55. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:01:47
56. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:01:47
57. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:01:47
58. LETH Julie WHT 00:01:47
59. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:01:47
60. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:01:47
61. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:01:47
62. ROY Sarah MTS 00:02:02
63. SOEK Julia SUN 00:02:02
64. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:02:02
65. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:02:02
66. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 00:02:23
67. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:02:23
68. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:02:23
69. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:03:18
70. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:03:50
71. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:03:50
72. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU 00:03:50
73. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:03:52
74. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:03:52
75. DE JONG Thalita EXP 00:03:52
76. PENTON Sara TVW 00:03:52
77. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:03:52
78. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:03:52
79. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:03:52
80. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:03:52
81. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:03:52
82. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 00:03:52
83. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:03:52
84. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:03:52
85. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:52
86. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 00:03:52
87. PIKULIK Daria 00:03:52
88. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:03:52
89. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EICT 00:03:56
90. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:03:56
91. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:03:56
92. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:03:59
93. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 00:04:22
94. OLIVEIRA Flavia HCT 00:05:08
95. ERIKSEN Malin EKRE 00:07:10
96. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:07:13
97. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:07:13
98. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:07:13
99. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:07:13
100. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:07:13
101. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:07:13

74 Abandoned
16. PLICHTA Anna DLT DNF
23. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP DNF
25. ZORZI Susanna EXP DNF
51. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE DNF
53. KASPER Romy ALE DNF
74. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV DNF
82. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA DNF
83. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA DNF
85. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA DNF
86. VIECELI Lara ASA DNF
93. DE JONG Demi LBL DNF
95. DOM Annelies LBL DNF
111. CANVELLI Vania TOP DNF
112. MARIOTTO Sara TOP DNF
113. PERINI Chiara TOP DNF
114. PISCIALI Francesca TOP DNF
116. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP DNF
122. PIKULIK Wiktoria DNF
123. KOWALSKA Aleksandra DNF
124. JASKULSKA Marta DNF
125. KIERAT Wiktoria DNF
126. SREDZINSKA Agata DNF
131. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT DNS
136. GARNER Grace WHT DNF
145. SLIK Rozanne FDJ DNF
151. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW DNS
163. POLLICINI Silvia VAL DNF
175. ERIC Jelena CPC DNS
176. BRECK Holly CPC DNF
182. GRINCZER Natalie WNT DNF
183. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT DNF
184. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT DNF
185. SOET Aafke WNT DNF
192. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE DNF
194. DRUYTS Demmy DVE DNF
202. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT DNF
203. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT DNF
213. WIEBES Lorena PHV DNF
215. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV DNF
216. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV DNF
223. LECHNER Corinna BTC DNF
226. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC DNF
231. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP DNF
232. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDP DNF
236. IRIARTE LASA Ane BDP DNF
242. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF DNF
243. NESSMAR Alexandra EFLF DNF
245. FERON Senna EFLF DNF
246. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF DNF
251. KALM Kelly EICT DNF
252. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT DNF
253. JONKER Kerry EICT DNF
254. MCVITTY Keira EICT DNF
255. TERJESEN Andrea EICT DNF
261. DUTOUR Margot EAWC DNF
262. DEFOUR Lara EAWC DNF
263. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna EAWC DNF
265. HAERS Carolien EAWC DNF
271. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM DNF
272. CROKET Gilke ESPM DNF
273. PEREKITKO Karolina ESPM DNF
274. CLAUS Marjon ESPM DNF
275. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM DNF
276. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM DNF
281. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE DNF
283. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE DNF
284. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE DNF
286. GOESSENS Brenda EKRE DNF
291. FON Martine EEQU DNF
292. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU DNF
293. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU DNF
294. GELUK Yva EEQU DNF
295. FREMINEUR Terry EEQU DNF
296. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU DNF








--- advertisement ---