Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  28 August - 2 September

Edition: 21 (575.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    
2019



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







2 September / 18.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:24:00 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:14:34:54 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:24:00
2. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:22
3. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:32
4. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:00:49
5. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:01:00
6. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:01:09
7. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:01:14
8. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:01:16
9. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:01:25
10. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:01:28
11. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:37
12. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:01:39
13. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:39
14. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:40
15. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:01:40
16. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:01:41
17. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:01:43
18. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:01:43
19. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:01:44
20. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:02:00
21. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:02:13
22. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:02:13
23. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:02:15
24. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:02:18
25. BARNES Alice CSR 00:02:19
26. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:02:24
27. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:02:24
28. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:02:25
29. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:02:29
30. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:02:30
31. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:02:35
32. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:02:35
33. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:02:36
34. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:02:38
35. WILLIAMS Lily NUSA 00:02:40
36. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:02:44
37. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:02:48
38. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:02:48
39. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:02:50
40. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:02:52
41. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:02:55
42. ADEGEEST Loes NNED 00:03:02
43. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:03:06
44. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:03:08
45. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:03:08
46. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:03:12
47. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:03:13
48. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:03:14
49. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:03:15
50. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:03:16
51. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:03:28
52. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:03:34
53. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:03:35
54. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:03:37
55. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:03:38
56. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:03:39
57. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:03:40
58. PENTON Sara TVC 00:03:43
59. BRAAM Danique NNED 00:03:44
60. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:03:47
61. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:03:52
62. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:03:53
63. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:03:56
64. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:04:08
65. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:04:15
66. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:04:28
67. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:04:53
68. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:04:55
69. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:04:58
70. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:05:37
71. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:06:51

3 Abandoned
62. ENSING Janneke ALE DNS
142. KOPECKY Lotte LSL DNS
146. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL DNS








--- advertisement ---