Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  28 August - 2 September

Edition: 21 (575.3 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    
2019



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 0 > Arnhem - Arnhem
28 August / 3.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:04:22 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:00:04:22 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:04:22
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:07
3. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:08
4. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:09
5. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:09
6. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:10
7. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:11
8. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:11
9. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:12
10. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:13
11. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:00:13
12. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:00:14
13. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:00:14
14. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:14
15. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:14
16. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:15
17. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:17
18. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:00:18
19. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:19
20. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:19
21. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:00:20
22. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:20
23. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:20
24. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:00:21
25. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:21
26. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:00:21
27. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:21
28. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:22
29. WILES Tayler NUSA 00:00:22
30. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:22
31. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:23
32. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:23
33. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:23
34. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:24
35. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:24
36. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:24
37. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:25
38. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:25
39. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:25
40. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:26
41. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:26
42. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:00:26
43. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:00:26
44. WILLIAMS Lily NUSA 00:00:27
45. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:28
46. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:28
47. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:28
48. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:28
49. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:29
50. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:00:29
51. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:29
52. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:29
53. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:00:30
54. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:30
55. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 00:00:30
56. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:30
57. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:30
58. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:31
59. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:31
60. ADEGEEST Loes NNED 00:00:31
61. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:00:31
62. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:32
63. BRAAM Danique NNED 00:00:32
64. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:32
65. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:33
66. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:33
67. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:33
68. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:00:33
69. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:00:34
70. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:00:34
71. MEIJER Rixt NNED 00:00:34
72. KUIJPERS Evy NNED 00:00:34
73. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:34
74. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:35
75. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:35
76. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:35
77. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:35
78. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:00:36
79. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:36
80. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:36
81. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:36
82. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:37
83. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:37
84. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:37
85. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:00:38
86. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:38
87. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:39
88. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:39
89. KOSTER Paulien NNED 00:00:39
90. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:40
91. OOSTERWOUD Wendy NNED 00:00:40
92. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:40
93. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:40
94. CLYNE Margot NUSA 00:00:41
95. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:41
96. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:41
97. BECKERS Isabelle LSL 00:00:41
98. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:41
99. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:42
100. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:44
101. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:00:47
102. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 00:00:48
103. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:52
104. COLE Janelle NUSA 00:00:52
105. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:53
106. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:01:50








--- advertisement ---