Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Ladies Tour of Norway 2018 (2.WWT)
Norway  /  17 August - 19 August

Edition: 5 (389.5 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2017    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Rakkestad - Mysen
17 August / 111.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:18:03 VOS Marianne
Race leader:03:17:47 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne WAD 03:18:03
2. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 03:18:03
3. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:18:03
4. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:18:03
5. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:18:03
6. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:18:03
7. BUURMAN Eva DRP 03:18:03
8. MAJERUS Christine DLT 03:18:03
9. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:18:03
10. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:18:03
11. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 03:18:03
12. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:18:03
13. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03:18:03
14. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:18:03
15. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:18:03
16. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:18:03
17. RYAN Alexis CSR 03:18:03
18. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:18:03
19. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:18:03
20. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:18:03
21. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 03:18:03
22. PIRRONE Elena ASA 03:18:03
23. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:18:03
24. GUARNIER Megan DLT 03:18:03
25. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:18:03
26. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 03:18:03
27. LIPPERT Liane SUN 03:18:03
28. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:18:03
29. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:18:03
30. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:18:46
31. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 03:18:50
32. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:19:38
33. WINDER Ruth SUN 03:20:10
34. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:20:27
35. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 03:20:27
36. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 03:20:27
37. ROWE Danielle WAD 03:20:27
38. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03:20:27
39. KLEIN Lisa CSR 03:20:27
40. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:20:27
41. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:20:27
42. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:20:27
43. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:20:27
44. VIECELI Lara ASA 03:20:27
45. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:20:27
46. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:20:27
47. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:20:27
48. PENTON Sara TVC 03:20:27
49. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:20:27
50. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara NSWE 03:20:27
51. RIFFEL Christa CSR 03:20:27
52. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:20:27
53. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 03:20:27
54. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 03:20:27
55. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 03:20:27
56. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 03:20:27
57. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:20:27
58. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:20:27
59. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 03:20:27
60. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:20:27
61. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:20:27
62. WILD Kirsten WHT 03:20:27
63. PITEL Edwige CGS 03:20:27
64. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 03:20:27
65. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:20:27
66. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:20:27
67. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:20:27
68. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:20:27
69. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:20:27
70. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 03:20:27
71. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina CGS 03:20:27
72. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 03:20:27
73. WORRACK Trixi CSR 03:20:27
74. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:20:27
75. HEINE Vita HPU 03:20:27
76. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:20:27
77. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 03:20:27
78. OLSSON Sara NSWE 03:20:27
79. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 03:20:27
80. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:20:27
81. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:20:27
82. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 03:20:47
83. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:20:47
84. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 03:24:37
85. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:26:00
86. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:26:00
87. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 03:26:00
88. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 03:26:00
89. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 03:26:00
90. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 03:26:00
91. LETH Julie WHT 03:26:00
92. MOE Ingrid NNOR 03:26:00
93. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:26:00
94. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:26:00
95. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 03:26:00
96. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 03:26:00
97. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 03:26:00
98. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:26:07
99. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:26:07
100. KASENOVA Karina CGS 03:28:45
101. GARNER Grace WHT 03:31:05
102. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 03:31:05
103. THORSEN Thea HPU 03:31:05
104. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 03:31:05
105. PLICHTA Anna DLT 03:31:05
106. JOHANSEN Hedda NNOR 03:34:05
107. CAMPBELL Teniel CGS 03:34:05
108. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:34:05
109. ALZINI Martina ASA 03:34:05
110. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 03:34:05
111. LUNDMARK Clara NSWE 03:34:05
112. SCANDOLARA Valentina TIB 03:34:05

9 Abandoned
85. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
96. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU DNF
115. MOBERG Emilie TVC DNF
146. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK DNF
152. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB DNS
183. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS DNF
194. BIRKENES Karina NNOR DNF
205. FRANTZICH Matilda NSWE DNF
206. KNUTSSON Frida NSWE DNF









--- advertisement ---