Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
La Course by Le Tour de France 2018 (1.WWT)
(La course by Le Tour de France)
France  /  17 July

Edition: 5 (118.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 July / 112.50 kilometer / Start: 09:20 / Finish: 13:00
Stagewinner:03:20:43 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Climbs:1e Cat. (2x)   2e Cat. (1x)   4e Cat. (1x)   

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:20:43
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:01
3. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:22
4. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:58
5. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:02:19
6. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:02:19
7. HALL Katie UHC 00:02:22
8. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:02:22
9. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:02:24
10. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:02:24
11. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:02:29
12. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 00:03:03
13. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 00:03:35
14. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:05:14
15. PITEL Edwige CGS 00:05:24
16. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:05:42
17. WILES Tayler DRP 00:05:46
18. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:05:52
19. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:06:01
21. BROWN Grace WHT 00:07:04
22. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:07:07
23. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:07:07
24. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:07:10
25. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 00:07:28
26. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 00:07:57
27. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:09:11
28. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:09:37
29. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:09:37
30. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:09:37
31. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 00:09:37
32. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 00:09:42
33. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:09:44
34. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:09:45
35. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:12:04
36. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:12:05
37. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:12:05
38. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:12:05
39. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:12:08
40. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS 00:12:08
41. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:12:11

72 Abandoned
2. ALLEN Jessica MTS DNF
3. CROOKS Jenelle MTS DNF
5. ROY Sarah MTS DNF
11. BLAAK Chantal DLT DNF
12. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT DNF
15. PIETERS Amy DLT DNF
21. YONAMINE Eri WHT DNF
22. BARKER Elinor WHT DNF
24. GARNER Grace WHT DNF
25. GARNER Lucy WHT DNF
26. STEWART Macey WHT DNF
32. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ DNF
34. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ DNF
36. SLIK Rozanne FDJ DNF
42. BUSS Kathryn TIB DNF
43. COBB Alice TIB DNF
44. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB DNF
45. GRANT Emma TIB DNF
46. MALSEED Shannon TIB DNF
51. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD DNF
53. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD DNF
54. MARKUS Riejanne WAD DNF
56. ROWE Danielle WAD DNF
61. BUJAK Eugenia BTC DNF
63. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC DNF
65. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
72. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT DNF
74. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT DNF
76. VILMANN Marie CBT DNF
83. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE DNF
84. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE DNF
85. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
91. LIPPERT Liane SUN DNF
95. LABOUS Juliette SUN DNF
95. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN DNF
96. WINDER Ruth SUN DNF
101. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CSR DNF
102. CECCHINI Elena CSR DNF
103. ERATH Tanja CSR DNF
105. THORVILSON Leah CSR DNF
106. WORRACK Trixi CSR DNF
112. ERIC Jelena CPC DNF
113. RATTO Rossella CPC DNF
122. BORGHESI Letizia BPK DNF
123. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK DNF
125. RAGUSA Katia BPK DNF
126. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
133. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA DNF
134. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA DNF
135. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA DNF
136. VIECELI Lara ASA DNF
142. BECKERS Isabelle LSL DNF
143. DEMEY Valerie LSL DNS
146. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL DNF
152. BANKS Elizabeth UHC DNF
153. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC DNF
154. HANSON Lauretta UHC DNF
156. COLE Janelle UHC DNF
162. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV DNF
166. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV DNF
172. BUURMAN Eva DRP DNF
173. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP DNF
174. HAMMES Kathrin DRP DNF
176. PAYTON Hannah DRP DNF
177. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP DNF
182. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL DNF
183. POLLICINI Silvia VAL DNF
184. VIGILIA Alessia VAL DNF
185. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL DNF
186. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL DNF
192. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia CGS DNF
193. CHABBEY Elise CGS DNF








--- advertisement ---