Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 5 (678.0 Km)
Winner: RIVERA Coryn

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Dolgellau - Colwyn Bay
17 June / 122.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:03:55 LEPISTÍ Lotta
Race leader:17:52:36 RIVERA Coryn

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 03:03:55
2. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:00
4. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
5. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
6. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:00:00
7. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
8. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
9. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
10. KLEIN Lisa LPR 00:00:00
11. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
12. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:00:00
13. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
14. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:00
15. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:00
16. HEINE Vita HPU 00:00:00
17. ROWE Danielle RBW 00:00:00
18. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
19. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:00
20. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
21. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:00:00
22. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:00
23. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:00:00
24. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:00:00
25. IAKOVENKO Anastasia BTC 00:00:00
26. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:00
27. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
28. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:00:00
29. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:00:00
30. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:00
31. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:00
32. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:00
33. HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane STR 00:00:00
34. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
35. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
36. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:00:00
37. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
38. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:00
39. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00
40. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna LPR 00:00:00
41. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:00
42. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:00
43. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
44. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
45. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:00
46. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:00
47. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
48. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:00
49. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:00
50. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:00
51. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
52. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
53. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:00
54. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:33
55. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:48
56. EVANS Neah STR 00:00:00
57. CRUMPTON Bethany STR 00:02:11
58. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 00:03:11
59. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:04:08
60. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:05:51
61. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:08:06
62. SOET Aafke WNT 00:08:41
63. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:08:41
64. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:08:41
65. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:08:41
66. MOBERG Emilie TVW 00:08:41
67. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:08:41
68. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:08:41
69. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:08:41
70. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:08:41
71. GUARISCHI Barbara TVW 00:08:41
72. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:08:41
73. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:08:41
74. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:08:41
75. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:08:41
76. MASON Chanel STR 00:08:41
77. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:08:41
78. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:08:41
79. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:08:41
80. LOWTHER Melissa STR 00:08:41
81. BARNES Alice LPR 00:08:41
82. DURRELL Rebecca STR 00:08:41

9 Abandoned
16. PLICHTA Anna DLT DNF
24. SOEK Julia SUN DNF
63. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC DNF
71. D'HOORE Jolien MTS DNF
74. ELVIN Gracie MTS DNF
112. BECKER Charlotte HPU DNS
126. SPOOR Winanda WNT DNS
134. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW DNF
144. NILSSON Hanna BTC DNF









--- advertisement ---