Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 2016 (1.WWT)
(Gent - Wevelgem WE)
Belgium  /  27 March

Edition: 5 (115.3 Km)
Winner: BLAAK Chantal

2015    
2017


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







27 March / 115.30 kilometer / Start: 11:25
Stagewinner:02:56:00 BLAAK Chantal

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:56:00
2. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:01:24
3. BRAND Lucinda RBW 00:01:24
4. PIETERS Amy WHT 00:01:24
5. SMALL Carmen CBT 00:01:24
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek GEW 00:01:24
7. KIRCHMANN Leah TLP 00:01:24
8. VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 00:01:24
9. JOHANSSON Emma WHT 00:01:27
10. KASPER Romy DLT 00:01:32
11. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:02:23
12. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:02:23
13. NEFF Jolanda SEF 00:02:23
14. ROY Sarah GEW 00:02:23
15. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:02:23
16. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 00:02:23
17. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:02:23
18. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 00:04:24
19. ELVIN Gracie GEW 00:04:24
20. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:04:24

53 Abandoned
4. SOEK Julia TLP DNF
5. STIJNS Kyara TLP DNF
6. MARKUS Riejanne TLP DNF
55. DAAMS Jessie LBL DNF
56. KNOL Willeke LBL DNF
61. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU DNF
66. BECKER Charlotte HPU DNF
72. BR─NDLI Nicole SEF DNF
73. MEYVISCH Molly SEF DNF
75. POTOKINA Anna SEF DNF
81. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
82. ALZINI Martina ALE DNF
86. FAHLIN Emilia ALE DNF
91. OLDS Shelley CYL DNF
92. SCANDOLARA Valentina CYL DNF
94. BARBIERI Rachele CYL DNF
95. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CYL DNF
112. DOM Annelies LZE DNF
113. SPOOR Winanda LZE DNF
116. VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LZE DNF
121. VAN DE REE Monique LWW DNF
123. RIJKES Sarah LWW DNF
124. VAN HOEK Lotte LWW DNF
125. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LWW DNF
126. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWW DNF
132. CROKET Gilke VLL DNF
133. DRUYTS Jessy VLL DNF
142. PIPES Lenore BPK DNF
144. ALBRECHT Lex BPK DNF
145. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK DNF
151. CASADO ORTIZ Coral BDP DNF
152. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP DNF
153. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP DNF
154. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP DNF
155. LANZ BLAZQUEZ Paula BDP DNF
156. LEONET Naia BDP DNF
163. BATAGELJ Polona BTC DNF
164. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
166. PINTAR Ursa BTC DNF
176. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT DNF
191. FOURNIER Roxane FUT DNF
194. BIANNIC Aude FUT DNF
195. DEMAY Coralie FUT DNF
196. GUILMAN Victorie FUT DNF
201. TUCKER HALL Lauren TIB DNF
202. COLLINS Emily TIB DNF
224. SIMMONDS Hayley UHC DNF
225. EWART Annie UHC DNF
231. WELLS Kimberley NAUS DNS
232. MALSEED Shannon NAUS DNF
233. CROOKS Jenelle NAUS DNF
235. KINNEALY Erin NAUS DNF
236. ALLEN Jessica NAUS DNF








--- advertisement ---