Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2010 (CDM)
(La Flèche Wallonne - WE)
Belgium  /  21 April

Edition: 13 (109.0 Km)
Winner: POOLEY Emma

2009    
2011



Videos (2)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Huy - Huy
21 April / 109.00 kilometer / Start: 11:30 / Finish: 14:50
Stagewinner:03:01:27 POOLEY Emma

Description
Preview
Result
Video
Stage results
1. POOLEY Emma CWT 03:01:27
2. COOKE Nicole NGBR 00:00:08
3. JOHANSSON Emma RSC 00:00:08
4. VERBEKE Grace LLT 00:00:12
5. STEVENS Evelyn TCW 00:00:17
6. VOS Marianne ARC 00:00:22
7. GUDERZO Tatiana VAD 00:00:22
8. BERLATO Elena TOG 00:00:27
9. ARNDT Judith TCW 00:00:40
10. PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 00:00:42
11. LAWS Sharon CWT 00:00:44
12. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ARC 00:00:47
13. BRUINS Regina CWT 00:00:58
14. LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia CWT 00:01:04
15. CANTELE Noemi TCW 00:01:23
16. OLIYNYK Olena USC 00:01:23
17. DECROIX Lieselot CWT 00:01:28
18. PITEL Edwige MIC 00:01:31
19. MERMILLOD Eugenie ESG 00:01:31
20. CARRETTA Valentina TOG 00:01:34

44 Abandoned
8. BUSSER - KANIS Janneke ARC DNF
12. MASSACCESI Alessia VAD DNF
14. BELVEDERESI Tania VAD DNF
49. WERNER Laure RSC DNF
54. GILMORE Rochelle LLT DNF
61. PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU DNF
62. BORCHI Alessandra GAU DNF
69. SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU DNF
71. EVERSDIJK Anne NNED DNF
72. KANIS Jacobien NNED DNF
75. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED DNF
76. VAN HOEK Lotte NNED DNF
86. SPRATT Amanda NAUS DNF
87. BROUN Kirsty NAUS DNF
101. CORSET Ruth TIB DNF
102. GUARNIER Megan TIB DNF
125. MAYHO Hannah NGBR DNF
145. ABSALYAMOVA Verena NRUS DNF
146. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NRUS DNF
152. STOLBOVA - BUBNENKOVA Svetlana FEN DNF
155. TORP Linn FEN DNF
162. FOURNIAL Vicky NFRA DNF
171. GUARISCHI Barbara MIC DNF
172. LAZZERINI Giulia MIC DNF
174. OVCHARENKO Nina MIC DNF
178. HIBBERD Carly MIC DNF
185. VAN LOOY Katrien VLL DNF
186. VEKEMANS Anisha VLL DNF
187. BELMANS Else VLL DNF
191. BASTIANELLI Valentina TOG DNF
201. BRENNAUER Lisa HPU DNF
202. KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena HPU DNF
204. GRANDT PETERSEN Maria HPU DNF
207. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU DNF
213. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT DNF
216. TRIQUET Nadia FUT DNF
218. JEULAND Nathalie FUT DNF
221. CARON Joanie NCAN DNF
222. DEARDEN Amy NCAN DNF
223. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN DNF
236. ROUSSE Marion ESG DNF
239. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESG DNF
242. KIRCH Rosane USC DNF
247. FERNANDES SILVA Marcia USC DNF









--- advertisement ---