Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2018 (2.1)
(The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand)
Thailand  /  8 April - 10 April

(293.2 Km)
Winner: ZABELINSKAYA Olga

2017    
2019

Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1b > Khon Kaen - Khon Kaen
8 April / 42.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:56:37 MANEEPHAN Jutatip
Race leader:01:22:13 ZABELINSKAYA Olga

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MANEEPHAN Jutatip NTHA 00:56:37
2. GASS Daniela EMVC 00:56:37
3. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:56:37
4. NGUYEN Thi That 00:56:37
5. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 00:56:37
6. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 00:56:37
7. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:56:37
8. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NRUS 00:56:37
9. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 00:56:37
10. SILAPAT Kittika 00:56:37
11. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 00:56:37
12. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 00:56:37
13. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 00:56:37
14. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:56:37
15. BADYKOVA Gulnaz NRUS 00:56:37
16. SOPA Suthima TWC 00:56:37
17. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 00:56:37
18. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:56:37
19. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 00:56:37
20. ANDERSON Grace ILU 00:56:37
21. MA Yin Yu NHKG 00:56:37
22. POTAPOVA Faina 00:56:37
23. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 00:56:37
24. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 00:56:37
25. UWANO Minami NJPN 00:56:37
26. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 00:56:37
27. THINGKAEW Apinya NTHA 00:56:37
28. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 00:56:37
29. HEINE Vita HPU 00:56:37
30. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 00:56:37
31. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:56:37
32. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 00:56:37
33. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 00:56:37
34. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 00:56:37
35. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi NSIN 00:56:37
36. KETTHONGLANG Kanyarat NTHA 00:56:37
37. MARANA Jeremy Genesis NPHI 00:56:37
38. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 00:56:37
39. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 00:56:37
40. JUNTIMA Satinee 00:56:37
41. HILL Amy EMVC 00:56:37
42. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 00:56:37
43. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 00:56:37
44. BATRIYA Chaniporn NTHA 00:56:37
45. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 00:56:37
46. YANG Qianyu NHKG 00:56:37
47. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:56:37
48. CHAIRIN Kulacha 00:56:37
49. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 00:56:37
50. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:56:37
51. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 00:56:37
52. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:56:37
53. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:56:37
54. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 00:56:37
55. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 00:56:37
56. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 00:56:37
57. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 00:56:37
58. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:56:37
59. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 00:56:37
60. AUGUSTINAS Evgenia NRUS 00:56:37
61. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 00:56:37
62. WARAPHENG Siriluck NTHA 00:56:37
63. AZIZ Nurul Najihah Inani NMAS 00:56:37
64. CAMPBELL Teniel 00:56:37
65. SRIMANTA Supawadee 00:56:37
66. HO Wei Ling Michelle NSIN 00:56:37
67. LEE Jeynelle Pi Uen NSIN 00:56:37
68. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 00:56:37
69. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 00:56:37
70. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:58:04

3 Abandoned
65. SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie NMAS OTL
75. MAGTIBAY Hernandez Na Christine Angelic NPHI DNS
92. YAP Wendy NSIN OTL








--- advertisement ---