Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  28 May - 3 June

Edition: 31 (846.1 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Gera - Gera
31 May / 118.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:54:33 BRENNAUER Lisa
Race leader:12:14:10 RIVERA Coryn

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 02:54:33
2. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 02:54:33
3. CECCHINI Elena LPR 02:54:33
4. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 02:54:33
5. RIVERA Coryn SUN 02:54:33
6. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 02:54:33
7. BUURMAN Eva DRP 02:54:33
8. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 02:54:33
9. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 02:54:33
10. EBERT Michaela NGER 02:54:33
11. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:54:33
12. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:54:33
13. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02:54:33
14. ZANNER Beate EMXX 02:54:33
15. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 02:54:33
16. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 02:54:33
17. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 02:54:33
18. RITTER Martina WHT 02:54:33
19. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 02:54:33
20. BRAND Lucinda SUN 02:54:33
21. LIPPERT Liane SUN 02:54:33
22. WORRACK Trixi LPR 02:54:38
23. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:54:38
24. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 02:54:38
25. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 02:54:38
26. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 02:54:38
27. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 02:54:38
28. WILES Tayler DRP 02:54:38
29. BECKER Charlotte NGER 02:54:38
30. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 02:54:38
31. WILKOS Katarzyna 02:54:38
32. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 02:54:38
33. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 02:54:38
34. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 02:54:38
35. KASPER Romy NGER 02:54:38
36. BIANNIC Aude MOV 02:54:38
37. ERATH Tanja LPR 02:54:38
38. NERLO Aurela 02:54:38
39. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 02:54:38
40. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:54:38
41. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 02:54:38
42. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 02:54:38
43. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 02:54:38
44. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 02:54:38
45. MOE Ingrid NNOR 02:54:38
46. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 02:54:38
47. BRZEZNA Monika 02:54:38
48. LETH Julie WHT 02:54:38
49. RIFFEL Christa LPR 02:54:38
50. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 02:55:06
51. BARNES Alice LPR 02:55:12
52. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 02:55:14
53. STEWART Macey WHT 02:55:14
54. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 02:55:14
55. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 03:04:20
56. LECHNER Corinna BTC 03:04:20
57. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 03:04:20
58. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 03:04:20
59. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 03:04:20
60. PALLER Tatjana NGER 03:04:20
61. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 03:04:20
62. LUCA Eva EMXX 03:04:20
63. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 03:04:20
64. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 03:04:20
65. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 03:04:20
66. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:04:20
67. BURI Fabienne ERCT 03:04:20
68. ANDRES Michelle ERCT 03:04:20
69. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:04:20
70. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:04:20
71. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:04:20
72. LACH Marta 03:04:20
73. MARKUS Femke ENWG 03:04:20
74. SPOOR Winanda WNT 03:04:20
75. RADOTIC Mia BTC 03:04:20
76. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:04:20
77. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 03:04:20
78. SOWA Karolina 03:04:20
79. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 03:04:20
80. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 03:04:20
81. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 03:04:20
82. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 03:04:20
83. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 03:04:20
84. DIETMANN Carolin ERCT 03:04:20
85. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 03:14:48
86. WEISS Martina ERCT 03:14:48
87. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 03:14:48
88. JENAL Annina EMXX 03:14:48
89. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 03:14:48
90. BIRKENES Karina NNOR 03:14:48
91. DE GOEJE Hanneke ESWA 03:18:33
92. HOOGEBOOM Roos ESWA 03:18:33

2 Abandoned
106. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria NRUS DNF
114. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG DNF









--- advertisement ---