Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2018 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  13 June - 17 June

Edition: 5 (678.0 Km)
Winner: RIVERA Coryn

2017    
2019



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 June / 151.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:55:09 ROY Sarah
Race leader:11:17:27 RIVERA Coryn

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ROY Sarah MTS 03:55:09
2. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne WAD 00:00:00
4. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
5. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
6. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:02
8. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:00:02
9. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:02
10. ROWE Danielle WAD 00:00:02
11. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:02
12. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:00:02
13. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:00:02
14. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:00:02
15. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:02
16. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:02
17. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:02
18. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:02
19. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:02
20. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:02
21. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:02
22. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:02
23. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:02
24. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:00:02
25. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CSR 00:00:02
26. HEINE Vita HPU 00:00:02
27. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:02
28. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:02
29. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:02
30. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:02
31. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:02
32. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:00:02
33. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:02
34. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:00:02
35. CRUMPTON Bethany STR 00:00:02
36. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:02
37. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:02
38. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:02
39. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:02
40. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:02
41. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:02
42. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:02
43. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:02
44. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:00:02
45. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:02
46. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:00:02
47. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:00:02
48. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:11
49. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:13
50. EVANS Neah STR 00:04:02
51. D'HOORE Jolien MTS 00:04:02
52. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:04:02
53. HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane STR 00:04:02
54. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:04:02
55. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:04:02
56. PENTON Sara TVC 00:04:02
57. MASON Chanel STR 00:04:02
58. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:04:02
59. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:04:02
60. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:04:02
61. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:04:02
62. LOWTHER Melissa STR 00:04:02
63. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:04:02
64. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:04:02
65. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:04:02
66. WILD Kirsten WHT 00:04:02
67. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:04:02
68. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:08:31
69. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:08:31
70. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:08:31
71. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:08:31
72. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:08:31
73. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:08:31
74. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:08:31
75. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:08:31
76. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:08:31
77. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:08:31
78. SOEK Julia SUN 00:08:31
79. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:08:31
80. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:08:31
81. DURRELL Rebecca STR 00:08:31
82. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:08:31
83. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:08:31
84. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:08:31
85. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:08:31
86. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:08:31
87. SOET Aafke WNT 00:08:31
88. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:08:31
89. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:08:31
90. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:08:31
91. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:08:31
92. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:08:31
93. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:08:31
94. SPOOR Winanda WNT 00:08:31
95. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:08:31
96. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:08:31
97. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:08:31
98. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:08:31

2 Abandoned
95. PAYTON Hannah DRP DNF
121. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT DNF








--- advertisement ---