Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira 2018 (2.WWT)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain  /  19 May - 22 May

Edition: 31 (378.0 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    
2019


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Agurain - Gasteiz
20 May / 28.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:34:00 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:03:25:38 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:34:00
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:34:14
3. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 00:34:44
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:34:53
5. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:35:10
6. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:35:12
7. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:35:15
8. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:35:19
9. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:35:20
10. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:35:26
11. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:35:26
12. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 00:35:28
13. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:35:28
14. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:35:32
15. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:35:33
16. RITTER Martina WHT 00:35:35
17. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:35:36
18. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:35:41
19. SOET Aafke WNT 00:35:45
20. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 00:35:50
21. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT 00:35:50
22. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:35:59
23. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:36:04
24. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:36:06
25. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:36:09
26. ROWE Danielle WAD 00:36:13
27. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:36:15
28. BARKER Elinor WHT 00:36:17
29. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:36:19
30. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:36:21
31. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:36:22
32. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 00:36:24
33. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:36:26
34. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:36:35
35. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:36:37
36. PLICHTA Anna DLT 00:36:40
37. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:36:42
38. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:36:44
39. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:36:44
40. BARNES Alice CSR 00:36:46
41. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 00:36:51
42. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:36:57
43. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:37:03
44. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:37:05
45. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:37:06
46. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 00:37:09
47. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 00:37:11
48. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:37:15
49. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:37:18
50. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 00:37:22
51. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 00:37:23
52. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:37:30
53. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:37:32
54. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS 00:37:33
55. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:37:36
56. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 00:37:40
57. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 00:37:45
58. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:37:50
59. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:37:52
60. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:37:53
61. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:37:57
62. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:38:03
63. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:38:04
64. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:38:04
65. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:38:07
66. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:38:09
67. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:38:11
68. MAES Elise WNT 00:38:20
69. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:38:23
70. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:38:25
71. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:38:25
72. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDM 00:38:30
73. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:38:31
74. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:38:35
75. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:38:37
76. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:38:39
77. SCHWEIZER Doris TVC 00:38:41
78. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:38:41
79. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:38:44
80. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 00:38:45
81. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 00:38:47
82. KOSTER Claudia TVC 00:38:51
83. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:38:57
84. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:38:58
85. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 00:38:58
86. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:39:05
87. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:39:10
88. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:39:13
89. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:39:13
90. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:39:17
91. PISCIALI Francesca TOP 00:39:18
92. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:39:20
93. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 00:39:23
94. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 00:39:26
95. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:39:27
96. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:39:27
97. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWP 00:39:32
98. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 00:39:38
99. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 00:39:39
100. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:39:42
101. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:39:45
102. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:39:49
103. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 00:39:49
104. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 00:40:11
105. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:40:13
106. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:40:15
107. ISASI CRISTOB┴L Ziortza SWP 00:40:16
108. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:40:22
109. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:40:24
110. CANVELLI Vania TOP 00:40:28
111. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:40:28
112. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:40:31
113. KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 00:40:32
114. CHABBEY Elise CGS 00:40:34
115. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 00:40:37
116. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 00:40:45
117. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:40:57
118. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:41:03
119. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara SWP 00:42:17
120. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDM 00:42:27
121. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 00:42:35
122. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 00:42:37

5 Abandoned
13. BULLERI Alessia VAI OTL
16. NESTI Nicole VAI OTL
136. BUYSMAN Nina PHV DNS
173. PERINI Chiara TOP OTL
186. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL DNS








--- advertisement ---