Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Gila 2017 (2.2)
(Tour of the Gila - WE)
United States  /  19 April - 23 April

(411.0 Km)
Winner: WILES Tayler

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







20 April / 120.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:29:52 ALBRECHT Lex
Race leader:06:45:52 WILES Tayler

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 03:29:52
2. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:00
3. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 00:00:05
4. GRANT Emma COL 00:00:17
5. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:20
6. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:00:22
7. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:00:22
8. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:22
9. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:22
10. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:22
11. ALDERETE Megan HBS 00:00:22
12. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:25
13. BROUWER Miriam 00:00:25
14. EMMERMAN Julie 00:00:25
15. NUMAINVILLE JoŰlle CPC 00:00:25
16. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:28
17. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 00:00:28
18. BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:00:28
19. LEAL BALDERAS Verˇnica EEMF 00:00:28
20. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:00:28
21. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA 00:00:28
22. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:00:28
23. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:00:28
24. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:31
25. MICKEY Abigail COL 00:00:31
26. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:00:46
27. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:00:48
28. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:02:21
29. PRIETO Marcela EEMF 00:07:55
30. GILGEN Jamie 00:09:02
31. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:09:02
32. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:09:21
33. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:12:48
34. ELLSAY Gillian COL 00:12:48
35. BENNER Amy RLW 00:13:26
36. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:13:26
37. GENDRON Karlee 00:16:17
38. TETRICK Alison CPC 00:16:17
39. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:16:17
40. COLE Tarah 00:16:17
41. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 00:16:17
42. ARREOLA Sofia T20 00:16:17
43. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 00:16:17
44. POWLESS Shayna T20 00:16:17
45. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:16:17
46. CLYNE Margot 00:16:17
47. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:16:17
48. JORDAN Emily 00:16:17
49. AGUILA Julyn EEMF 00:16:17
50. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:16:17
51. BRECK Holly T20 00:19:16
52. NEDESCU Lori 00:19:16
53. THOMAS Andrea 00:19:16
54. SALTHOUSE Kat 00:19:16
55. TRAFICANTE Aliya 00:19:16
56. GARDNER Illi 00:19:16
57. MCAULIFFE Maureen 00:30:42
58. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna EEMF 00:32:54
59. GAXIOLA Antonieta EEMF 00:32:54
60. ZAVETA Erica CPC 00:32:54
61. ASTON Sally 00:34:45

2 Abandoned
11. GASSNER Astrid COL DNS
12. HODGES Kendelle COL DNF





--- advertisement ---