Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2017 (2.1)
(The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand)
Thailand  /  8 April - 10 April

(253.8 Km)
Winner: SOMRACH Phetdarin

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







8 April / 102.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:41:41 NGUYEN Thi That
Race leader:02:41:31 NGUYEN Thi That

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. NGUYEN Thi That NVIE 02:41:41
2. MENG Zhao Juan NHKG 00:00:00
3. NANTANA Suphaksorn 00:00:00
4. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 00:00:00
5. LIN Chia Hui NTPE 00:00:00
6. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 00:00:00
7. SILAPHAT Kritika 00:00:00
8. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 00:00:00
9. SUHADA ZAINAL Nurul NMAS 00:00:00
10. SOPA Suthima 00:00:00
11. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 00:00:00
12. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:00:00
13. ZENG Ke Xin NTPE 00:00:00
14. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 00:00:00
15. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 00:00:00
16. SRIMANTA Supawadee 00:00:00
17. LIN Yi Ju NTPE 00:00:00
18. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 00:00:00
19. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:00:00
20. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 00:00:00
21. THENGKAEW Apinya NTHA 00:00:00
22. NONTHASIN Chanpeng 00:00:00
23. CHANTHIMA Sathinee 00:00:00
24. LI Yin Yin NHKG 00:00:00
25. AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna NMAS 00:00:00
26. SOKOVNINA Natalya NKAZ 00:00:00
27. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:00:00
28. ROMBAON Avegall NPHI 00:00:00
29. BEZUGLOVA Alla NUZB 00:00:00
30. SOMNET Jupha NMAS 00:00:00
31. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
32. SAISAMORN Apinya 00:00:00
33. TSAI YA Yu NTPE 00:00:00
34. PHANG Grace NMAS 00:00:00
35. FUKUDA Sakie NJPN 00:00:00
36. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 00:00:00
37. WARAPHENG Siriluck NTHA 00:00:00
38. SORSA Chatklarw 00:00:00
39. NGUYEN THI Thu Mai NVIE 00:00:00
40. BAYMETOVA Renata NUZB 00:00:00
41. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 00:00:00
42. BJORNSRUD Miriam HPU 00:00:00
43. KASHIKI Sachiko NJPN 00:00:00
44. BATIYA Chaniporn NTHA 00:00:00
45. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 00:00:00
46. LUO Yi Wei NSIN 00:00:00
47. GODA Yumiko NJPN 00:00:00
48. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan 00:00:00
49. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 00:00:00
50. JANTUGANOVA Olga NUZB 00:00:00
51. KOZIEVA Nafosat NUZB 00:00:00
52. YAP Wendy NSIN 00:00:00
53. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 00:00:00
54. LIN Ethel Zhiyun NSIN 00:00:00
55. MANEERATTANANON Piranun 00:00:00
56. TRAN Thi Tuyet Nuong NVIE 00:00:00
57. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:00:00
58. KETTHONGLANG Kanyarat NTHA 00:00:00
59. SUTTITHAM Phatthiya 00:00:00
60. LEE Jeynelle Pi Uen NSIN 00:00:15
61. LI Chaiyun NTPE 00:00:18

2 Abandoned
1. KESSLER Nina HPU DNF
74. HIDALGO Jay Anne NPHI DNF









--- advertisement ---