Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race 2018 (2.2)
(Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race)
China  /  6 May - 10 May

Edition: 1 (592.2 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Yilong - Yilong
9 May / 109.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:49:17 KAJIHARA Yumi
Race leader:13:23:36 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 02:49:17
2. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 02:49:17
3. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 02:49:17
4. MARTINS Maria SWP 02:49:17
5. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 02:49:17
6. GASS Daniela EMVC 02:49:17
7. TSERAH Hanna MCC 02:49:17
8. HEATHER Taryn 02:49:17
9. ANDERSON Grace ILU 02:49:17
10. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 02:49:17
11. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 02:49:17
12. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 02:49:17
13. MILAKI Argiro SER 02:49:17
14. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 02:49:17
15. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 02:49:17
16. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 02:49:17
17. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 02:49:17
18. REIS Daniela DVE 02:49:17
19. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 02:49:17
20. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 02:49:17
21. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 02:49:17
22. SAVENKA Ina MCC 02:49:17
23. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 02:49:17
24. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 02:49:17
25. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 02:49:17
26. KESSLER Nina HPU 02:49:17
27. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 02:49:17
28. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 02:49:17
29. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 02:49:17
30. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 02:49:17
31. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 02:49:17
32. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 02:49:17
33. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:49:17
34. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 02:49:17
35. JERETINA Katja SER 02:49:17
36. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 02:49:17
37. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 02:49:17
38. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 02:49:17
39. HARRIS Holly Ann 02:49:17
40. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 02:49:17
41. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:49:17
42. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 02:49:17
43. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 02:49:17
44. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 02:49:17
45. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 02:49:17
46. UWANO Minami NJPN 02:49:17
47. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 02:49:17
48. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 02:49:17
49. COLYN Catherine EMVC 02:49:17
50. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 02:49:28
51. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 02:49:28
52. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 02:49:29
53. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 02:49:36
54. BECKER Charlotte HPU 02:49:36
55. BLOOR Ella 02:49:36
56. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 02:54:42
57. MILLARD Lexie ILU 02:54:53
58. FUKUDA Sae NJPN 02:54:53
59. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 02:54:59
60. BRECK Holly CPC 02:56:01
61. ERIC Jelena CPC 02:56:01
62. SANMARTIN Paula SER 02:56:16
63. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 02:56:16
64. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 02:56:16
65. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 02:56:16
66. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 02:56:16
67. DACUMOS Marianne Grace NPHI 02:56:16
68. MARKUS Kelly DVE 02:56:16
69. SILVA Soraia SWP 02:56:16
70. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 02:56:16
71. DE BAAT Kim DVE 02:56:16

2 Abandoned
105. MYRXINA Veronika NKAZ OTL
142. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC DNF







--- advertisement ---