Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  28 May - 3 June

Edition: 31 (846.1 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Meiningen - Meiningen
29 May / 136.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:34:06 CECCHINI Elena
Race leader:05:43:13 RIVERA Coryn

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:34:06
2. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:34:06
3. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 03:34:06
4. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 03:34:06
5. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 03:34:06
6. BUURMAN Eva DRP 03:34:06
7. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 03:34:06
8. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:34:06
9. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:34:06
10. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:34:06
11. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:34:06
12. LACH Marta 03:34:06
13. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 03:34:06
14. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03:34:06
15. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 03:34:06
16. WORRACK Trixi CSR 03:34:06
17. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:34:06
18. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 03:34:06
19. WILES Tayler DRP 03:34:06
20. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:34:06
21. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:34:06
22. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:34:06
23. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03:34:06
24. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 03:34:06
25. RITTER Martina WHT 03:34:06
26. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 03:34:06
27. BECKER Charlotte NGER 03:34:06
28. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 03:34:06
29. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:34:06
30. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 03:34:06
31. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:34:06
32. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 03:34:06
33. SOWA Karolina 03:34:06
34. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:34:06
35. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:34:06
36. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 03:34:06
37. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:34:50
38. DIETMANN Carolin ERCT 03:34:06
39. ZANNER Beate EMXX 03:34:06
40. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:34:06
41. LIPPERT Liane SUN 03:34:06
42. NERLO Aurela 03:34:06
43. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 03:37:11
44. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 03:37:11
45. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 03:37:11
46. KASPER Romy NGER 03:37:11
47. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 03:37:11
48. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 03:37:11
49. BROWN Grace WHT 03:34:06
50. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:37:11
51. HOOGEBOOM Roos ESWA 03:37:11
52. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 03:37:11
53. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 03:37:11
54. LECHNER Corinna BTC 03:37:11
55. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 03:37:11
56. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 03:37:11
57. RIFFEL Christa CSR 03:37:11
58. BRZEZNA Monika 03:37:11
59. BIRKENES Karina NNOR 03:37:11
60. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:37:11
61. PALLER Tatjana NGER 03:37:11
62. ERATH Tanja CSR 03:40:02
63. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 03:40:02
64. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria NRUS 03:40:02
65. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 03:40:02
66. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 03:40:02
67. JENAL Annina EMXX 03:40:02
68. LUCA Eva EMXX 03:40:02
69. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 03:40:02
70. BARNES Alice CSR 03:40:02
71. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 03:40:02
72. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 03:40:02
73. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 03:43:54
74. ANDRES Michelle ERCT 03:44:05
75. PAYTON Hannah DRP 03:44:05
76. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 03:44:05
77. STEIGENGA Nicole ESWA 03:44:05
78. MOE Ingrid NNOR 03:44:05
79. EBERT Michaela NGER 03:44:11
80. STEWART Macey WHT 03:44:11
81. LETH Julie WHT 03:44:11
82. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 03:44:11
83. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:44:11
84. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 03:44:11
85. MARKUS Femke ENWG 03:53:10
86. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG 03:53:10
87. DE GOEJE Hanneke ESWA 03:53:10
88. ADEGEEST Loes ENWG 03:53:10
89. SPOOR Winanda WNT 03:53:10
90. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:53:10
91. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 03:53:10
92. BURI Fabienne ERCT 03:53:10
93. RADOTIC Mia BTC 03:53:10
94. WEISS Martina ERCT 03:53:10
95. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 03:53:10
96. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 03:53:10

3 Abandoned
124. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA DNF
131. PIETRZAK Lucja DNF
152. KNAUER Anna EMXX DNF








--- advertisement ---