Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2018 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 18 September

Edition: 16 (680.3 Km)
Winner: NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 September / 117.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 03:39:33
2. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 03:40:05
3. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 03:40:05
4. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:40:13
5. HALL Katie NUSA 03:41:03
6. WINDER Ruth NUSA 03:42:02
7. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 03:42:02
8. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:42:02
9. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:42:41
10. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 03:44:13
11. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 03:44:23
12. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL 03:44:23
13. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 03:44:25
14. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:44:40
15. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 03:44:51
16. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 03:45:11
17. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 03:45:37
18. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 03:45:55
19. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:46:51
20. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 03:46:51
21. ENSING Janneke NNED 03:46:51
22. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:46:51
23. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:46:51
24. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 03:46:51
25. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 03:46:51
26. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 03:47:17
27. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:47:28
28. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 03:47:48
29. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 03:47:57
30. KERN Spela HCT 03:48:27
31. PIRRONE Elena ASA 03:48:27
32. SICOT Marion 03:48:43
33. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:48:46
34. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 03:48:56
35. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:49:03
36. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 03:49:03
37. ANDERSON Grace ILU 03:49:25
38. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 03:50:35
39. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:50:35
40. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:50:35
41. ZANNER Beate NGER 03:50:50
42. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:52:16
43. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 03:52:16
44. RITTER Martina NAUT 03:52:16
45. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 03:52:16
46. BUURMAN Eva NNED 03:53:03
47. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina 03:53:03
48. MAINE Katherine RLW 03:53:03
49. COBB Alice TIB 03:53:25
50. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 03:53:42
51. BUSS Kathryn TIB 03:54:08
52. RYAN Alexis CSR 03:54:54
53. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:54:54
54. THOMAS Leah NUSA 03:54:54
55. NUÑO PALACIO Aida NESP 03:54:54
56. WILES Tayler NUSA 03:54:54
57. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 03:54:54
58. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 03:54:57
59. BESSONE Marion SER 03:55:15
60. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 03:55:21
61. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:55:38
62. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 03:55:56
63. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 03:56:16
64. SCHIFF Carolin NGER 03:56:49
65. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 03:56:50
66. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:57:28
67. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 03:57:30
68. VAN VEEN Esther NNED 03:57:46
69. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 03:58:36
70. CASASOLA Sara SER 03:58:36
71. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:59:38
72. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 04:01:02
73. MICKEY Abigail RLW 04:01:06
74. SHARGA Olena NUKR 04:01:36
75. ZIGART Urska BTC 04:01:42
76. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 04:01:51
77. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 04:02:07
78. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA 04:03:33
79. DE GAST Belle NNED 04:03:44
80. DREVILLE Annabelle 04:03:48
81. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 04:03:48
82. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 04:04:06
83. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 04:05:19
84. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 04:05:19
85. HANNES Kaat NBEL 04:05:19
86. BIRKENES Karina NNOR 04:05:22
87. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 04:05:24
88. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 04:06:42
89. CAMPBELL Teniel 04:07:38
90. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 04:07:38
91. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 04:07:38
92. CLYNE Margot NUSA 04:08:46
93. SZABO Zsofia HCT 04:09:33
94. FERON Senna 04:09:33
95. GORNALL Amy 04:10:01
96. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 04:10:04
97. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 04:10:07
98. ELSNER Tanja BTC 04:10:09
99. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 04:11:47
100. FISHMAN Roni NISR 04:12:08
101. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 04:12:11
102. NEWSOM Emily TIB 04:12:21
103. NGUYEN Thi That 04:12:26
104. DEBESAY Mosana SER 04:12:48
105. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 04:13:08
106. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 04:13:17
107. KRYLOVA Seda NRUS 04:13:17
108. BAR-ON Miriam NISR 04:13:17
109. HEINE Vita NNOR 04:13:17
110. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 04:13:38
111. BAZIN Marjolaine 04:13:51
112. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 04:14:07
113. OLSSON Sara 04:14:43
114. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 04:15:30
115. ERATH Tanja CSR 04:16:35
116. LUCA Eva NGER 04:18:05
117. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 04:18:05
118. JENAL Annina NAUT 04:21:12
119. RADOTIC Mia BTC 04:23:08
120. BAKS Marissa ESWA 04:25:05
121. THORVILSON Leah CSR 04:28:00
122. STAELENS Berengere 04:28:16
123. MORAN Amit NISR 04:29:36
124. MILLARD Lexie ILU 04:30:28
125. NUÑO Merea NESP 04:30:28
126. GEZ Avital NISR 04:31:46
127. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP 04:34:30
128. WEINBERG Gali NISR 04:42:05
129. SCHULZ Tina NGER 04:42:05
130. DEFOUR Lara HCT 04:42:05
131. ENEVER Sophie 04:48:31
132. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA 04:49:26
133. COLE Janelle NUSA 04:50:40

2 Abandoned
171. POTOKINA Anna SER DNS
263. LILLY Kara DNS








--- advertisement ---