Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
EPZ Omloop van Borsele 2019 (1.1)
(Omloop van Borsele WE)
Netherlands  /  27 April

Edition: 18 (139.1 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:39:37
2. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:39:37
3. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 03:39:37
4. COPPONI Clara NFRA 03:39:37
5. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:39:37
6. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 03:39:37
7. KOCH Franziska EMVC 03:39:37
8. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 03:39:37
9. PRUISSCHER Arianna EMVC 03:39:37
10. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle 03:39:37
11. MARKUS Femke PHV 03:39:37
12. WASMUS Nienke BPC 03:39:37
13. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:39:48
14. FABER Claire 03:41:05
15. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:41:07
16. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 03:41:08
17. PIRRONE Elena ASA 03:41:11
18. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:41:12
19. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:41:12
20. JEULAND Pascale DVE 03:41:12
21. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:41:12
22. TON Quinty BPC 03:45:15
23. PIT Annet 03:45:15
24. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:45:15
25. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 03:45:15
26. GROSSETETE MaŰlle NFRA 03:45:15
27. KNUTSSON Frida 03:45:15
28. DOLAN Lauren 03:45:15
29. MEIJERING Mareille 03:45:15
30. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:45:19
31. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:45:19
32. GULLIKSEN Line Marie 03:55:19
33. VERSTICHELEN Femke EICT 03:56:33
34. BIJWAARD Eva 03:56:33
35. BEX Nathalie 03:56:33
36. DE GOEJE Hanneke 03:56:33
37. DELBAERE Fien HMT 03:56:33
38. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 03:56:33
39. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 03:56:33
40. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:56:33
41. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 03:56:33
42. GASS Daniela EEQU 03:56:33
43. WINTHER OLSEN Amalie 03:56:33
44. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 03:56:33
45. SMORENBURG Cornelie 03:56:33
46. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA 03:56:33
47. BARBIERI Rachele BPK 03:56:33
48. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 03:56:33
49. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 03:56:33
50. LUTRO Amalie HPU 03:56:33
51. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 03:56:33
52. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 03:56:33
53. DE BOER Maartje 03:56:33
54. RADOTIC Mia BTC 03:56:33
55. MEAKIN Emily EICT 03:56:33
56. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 03:56:33
57. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 03:56:33
58. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:56:33
59. MAES Elise 03:56:33
60. MCDERMOTT Ellen 03:56:33
61. LLOYD Manon DRP 03:56:33
62. BAKKER Minke EJVA 03:56:33
63. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 03:56:33
64. GARNER Lucy HPU 03:56:33
65. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 03:56:33
66. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 03:56:33
67. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 03:56:33
68. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 03:56:33
69. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:56:33
70. GARNER Grace HPU 03:56:33
71. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:56:33
72. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 03:56:33
73. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa 03:56:33
74. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 03:56:33
75. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 03:56:33
76. JARY Rachel EKRC 03:56:33
77. LUNDMARK Clara 03:56:33
78. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 03:56:33
79. DIJKSTRA Anneke 03:56:33
80. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 03:56:33
81. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 03:56:33
82. BAKS Marissa BPC 03:56:33
83. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 03:56:33
84. GINDESKOV ANDERSEN Trine 03:56:33







--- advertisement ---