Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Alanya WE 2019 (1.2)
Turkey  /  10 February

Edition: 1 (115.0 Km)
Winner: SHARAKOVA Tatsiana

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 02:32:52
2. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 02:32:52
3. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 02:32:52
4. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:32:52
5. STRELTSOVA Galina 02:32:52
6. FEDOTOVA Kseniia 02:32:52
7. KONONENKO Valeriya LCW 02:32:52
8. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 02:32:52
9. DOBRYNINA Kseniia NRUS 02:32:52
10. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 02:32:52
11. VAS Blanka DVE 02:32:52
12. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 02:32:52
13. MILIAEVA Maria NRUS 02:32:52
14. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 02:32:52
15. PEREKITKO Karolina 02:32:52
16. ABDOLLAHI ARAB Forouzan 02:32:52
17. AVERINA Mariia 02:32:52
18. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 02:32:52
19. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 02:32:52
20. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS 02:32:52
21. SOLOVEY Ganna LCW 02:32:52
22. POPOVA Polina 02:32:52
23. CHURSINA Anastasia NRUS 02:32:52
24. SAVENKA Ina MCC 02:32:52
25. KASENOVA Karina CGS 02:32:52
26. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 02:32:52
27. CELEBY Cansu 02:32:52
28. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 02:32:52
29. SEZER Fatma NTUR 02:32:52
30. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 02:32:52
31. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS 02:32:52
32. ALEKSEEVA Viktoria NUKR 02:32:52
33. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 02:32:52
34. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 02:32:52
35. KURKCU Esra NTUR 02:32:52
36. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 02:32:52
37. BAIDAK Anna NRUS 02:32:52
38. AYGUN Buse 02:32:52
39. PIVOVAROVA Polina MCC 02:32:52
40. DEHGHAN Mandana 02:32:52
41. YILMAZ Esin 00:00:00
42. KOYUN Keziban 00:00:00
43. BEKTAS Kubra 00:00:00
44. SALAUYEVA Aksana 00:00:00
45. LIKHANOVA Marina 00:00:00
46. ABDI Narges 00:00:00
47. SOBOH Razan 00:00:00
48. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 00:00:00
49. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 00:00:00
50. BAYMETOVA Renata 00:00:00
51. KOWALSKA Aleksandra 00:00:00
52. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 00:00:00
53. KHAKIMOVA Alina 00:00:00
54. GUL Dilara 00:00:00
55. POLATOVA Anastasya 00:00:00
56. ALAMEERI Noura 00:00:00
57. SHARGA Olena LCW 00:00:00
58. EL MEDDAH Yasmine 00:00:00
59. NAHIRNA Anna LCW 00:00:00
60. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 00:00:00
61. CALP Ece NTUR 00:00:00
62. CAKIR Ayse NTUR 00:00:00
63. ALYASEEN Latefa 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---