Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship - WU 2017 (CC)
Denmark  /  4 August

(100.5 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2014    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena NED 01:32:21
2. JŘRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard DEN 01:32:21
3. PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA 01:32:21
4. FIDANZA Martina ITA 01:32:21
5. LUNDMARK Clara SWE 01:32:21
6. PARET PEINTRE Maeva FRA 01:32:21
7. MARTINS Maria POR 01:32:21
8. BOSSUYT Shari BEL 01:32:21
9. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP 01:32:21
10. PERINOVIĆ Maja CRO 01:32:21
11. DE RUITER Anne NED 01:32:21
12. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah AUT 01:32:21
13. GALAND Maina FRA 01:32:21
14. PUSKALA Viivi FIN 01:32:21
15. DEVAUX Marceline FRA 01:32:21
16. KOLESAVA Anastasiya BLR 01:32:21
17. NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS 01:32:21
18. PEETERS Jinse BEL 01:32:21
19. ROTMAN Lotte BEL 01:32:21
20. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen NOR 01:32:21
21. HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX 01:32:21
22. LUTRO Amalie NOR 01:32:21
23. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel RUS 01:32:21
24. SVEINSDOTTIR Kristin Edda ISL 01:32:21
25. MALKOVA Daria RUS 01:32:21
26. CONSONNI Chiara ITA 01:32:21
27. BIELAWSKA Klaudia POL 01:32:28
28. CUNERT Jasmin GER 01:32:28
29. SALAUYEVA Aksana BLR 01:32:28
30. UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth CZE 01:32:28
31. MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP 01:32:28
32. NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion FRA 01:32:28
33. UTVIK Emelie Rře NOR 01:32:33
34. CASTRIQUE Alana BEL 01:32:33
35. GONCHAROVA Elizaveta RUS 01:32:34
36. LUDWIG Hannah GER 01:32:34
37. STEPANOVA Aleksandra RUS 01:32:34
38. KULYNYCH Olha UKR 01:32:34
39. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP 01:32:34
40. LENSECLAES Ditte BEL 01:32:37
41. STEFFEN Hannah GER 01:32:37
42. RYSZ Kaja POL 01:32:37
43. WOLFRAM Vanessa GER 01:32:40
44. SCARSI Gloria ITA 01:32:45
45. UVAROVA Marina RUS 01:33:00
46. PIRRONE Elena ITA 01:33:06
47. ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra CZE 01:33:21
48. RASTAUSKAITÉ Monika LTU 01:33:21
49. MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra SVK 01:33:21
50. EICHENBERGER Fiona SUI 01:33:21
51. STEGVILAITÉ Regina LTU 01:33:21
52. KRASKO Anhelina BLR 01:33:21
53. GERMANN Mareike GER 01:33:21
54. BURI Fabienne SUI 01:33:21
55. GRANADE Dorine FRA 01:33:21
56. ROY Pauline SUI 01:33:21
57. SEZER Fatma TUR 01:33:21
58. MOVRIN Vita SLO 01:33:21
59. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike NED 01:33:21
60. VAN DER HULST Amber NED 01:33:21
61. BOHE Caroline DEN 01:33:21
62. GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA 01:33:21
63. KLIMSA Paulina Maxima GER 01:33:21
64. KUMIEGA Karolina POL 01:33:33
65. TONDER Sara POL 01:33:41
66. UNEKEN Lonneke NED 01:33:50
67. KOYUN Keziban TUR 01:34:01
68. JOHANSSON Johanna SWE 01:34:01
69. NIGUL Mathilde EST 01:34:01
70. JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Juste LTU 01:35:06
71. MAJEWSKA Oliwia POL 01:37:48
72. JASKULSKA Marta POL 01:37:48
73. JANŮ Kamila CZE 01:40:50
74. HINAULT Maryanne FRA 01:40:50
75. KIUPELYTĖ Gintare LTU 01:40:50
76. ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen ESP 01:40:50
77. HRTÁNKOVÁ Júlia SVK 01:45:23
78. KARASIOVAITÉ Greta LTU 01:46:16
79. HONOS Csenge HUN 01:48:59




--- advertisement ---