Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite 2017 (1.1)
(Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne)
Italy  /  30 September

Edition: 4 (99.0 Km)
Winner: GUDERZO Tatiana

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 02:28:27
2. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:03
3. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:05
4. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:16
5. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:16
6. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:29
7. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:00:35
8. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:37
9. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:38
10. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:38
11. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:45
12. KIRALY Monika MIC 00:00:52
13. CEOLONI Anna MIC 00:00:53
14. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia CZG 00:00:56
15. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:00:56
16. CANVELLI Vania GSB 00:01:02
17. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 00:01:05
18. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:01:06
19. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:01:07
20. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:16
21. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 00:01:17
22. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOG 00:01:18
23. PATERNOSTER Letizia 00:01:18
24. MARTURANO Greta 00:01:22
25. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:01:32
26. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BPK 00:01:34
27. PIRRONE Elena NITA 00:01:39
28. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:01:39
29. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 00:01:40
30. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:01:43
31. D'AGOSTIN Nicole 00:01:44
32. BORGHESI Letizia SER 00:01:50
33. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:01:52
34. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:01:54
35. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:02:06
36. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:02:07
37. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:02:07
38. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:02:08
39. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 00:02:11
40. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:02:12
41. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:02:14
42. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:02:14
43. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia NITA 00:02:14
44. VIGILIA Alessia NITA 00:02:18
45. CIPRIANI Carmela CZG 00:02:19
46. DE IULIIS Manuela CZG 00:02:19
47. PISCIALI Francesca SER 00:02:19
48. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:02:19
49. PERINI Chiara GSB 00:02:20
50. GALVANI Letizia 00:02:20
51. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:02:20
52. GAIO Aurora 00:02:23
53. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZG 00:02:25
54. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 00:02:25
55. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:02:35
56. SILVESTRI Debora 00:02:35
57. FRAIEGARI Giorgia GSB 00:02:49
58. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:02:49
59. FOGGI Matilde 00:02:55
60. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:02:57
61. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 00:02:57
62. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:02:57
63. CHEKINA Aleksandra NRUS 00:02:57
64. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia 00:02:57
65. MARIOTTO Sara TOG 00:03:04
66. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:03:06
67. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:06
68. BARBIERI Sofia 00:03:06
69. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:03:06
70. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:03:06
71. MICHIELETTO Giovanna 00:03:09
72. SEVERI Federica 00:03:09
73. FRAPPORTI Simona NITA 00:03:10
74. CIRKOVA Sofia 00:03:10
75. PICCA Valentina MIC 00:03:10
76. BROGI Angelica 00:03:14
77. FOLLONI Silvia 00:03:15
78. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:03:20
79. DALLA VALLE Elisa MIC 00:03:20
80. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:03:22
81. CAUZ Francesca GSB 00:03:25
82. SAPORITI Gaia 00:03:25
83. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:03:25
84. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 00:03:28
85. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZG 00:03:30
86. FORTUNI Alice 00:03:32
87. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:03:32
88. BARBIERI Isotta 00:03:32
89. STRIZZI Isabella CZG 00:03:32
90. MICHELOTTI Martina 00:03:36
91. CAPASA Irene 00:03:38
92. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:03:38
93. MILONE Barbara SER 00:03:40
94. TOMASI Laura 00:03:45
95. DAL MAGRO Alessia MIC 00:03:45
96. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:03:45
97. PANZERI Paola 00:03:45
98. RAIMONDI Jessica 00:03:45








--- advertisement ---