Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames 2017 (1.1)
France  /  27 May

(108.0 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 02:57:15
2. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:00:01
3. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:03
4. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:11
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:49
6. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:49
7. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:00:49
8. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 00:00:49
9. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:00:49
10. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:00:49
11. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:49
12. MASSEY Laura DRP 00:00:49
13. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:00:49
14. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:49
15. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:00:49
16. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:00:49
17. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:00:49
18. GROSSETETE MaŰlle 00:00:49
19. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:49
20. REIS Daniela LWD 00:00:49
21. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:58
22. SICOT Marion 00:00:58
23. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:01:01
24. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:01:01
25. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 00:01:02
26. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:01:04
27. ASENCIO Laura 00:01:04
28. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:01:05
29. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:01:05
30. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:01:08
31. MUZIC Evita 00:01:08
32. STRAPPAZZON Marine 00:01:08
33. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:01:11
34. LELEU Fanny NFRA 00:01:11
35. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 00:01:16
36. CEYSSAT Loriane 00:01:32
37. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:01:59
38. ERAUD SÚverine FDJ 00:01:59
39. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:01:59
40. GIELEN Marie 00:01:59
41. BJORNSRUD Miriam HPU 00:01:59
42. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:02:01
43. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:02:01
44. SHARPE Alice ENCC 00:02:01
45. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:02:01
46. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:02:04
47. DUNAU-PREVOT Axelle BDP 00:02:04
48. SOET Aafke PVD 00:02:06
49. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:02:06
50. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:02:08
51. OBERHOLZER Carla BDP 00:02:10
52. ALLIN Pauline SAS 00:02:10
53. GRANADE Dorine 00:02:21
54. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:02:26
55. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:02:27
56. COSTON Morgane 00:02:27
57. MENA Milagro SAS 00:02:47
58. RIMMINGTON Rebecca WNT 00:02:47
59. MULLER Cyriane NFRA 00:02:47
60. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:02:47
61. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:02:47
62. SAARELAINEN Sari EMVC 00:02:52
63. VASILEVA Svetlana NRUS 00:02:52
64. GORNALL Amy ENCC 00:02:56
65. ADRIAN Vera BDP 00:03:08
66. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 00:03:16
67. PACIOS PUJALO Mercedes NESP 00:04:26
68. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:06:59
69. COBB Alice LWD 00:09:40
70. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:09:40
71. DEIKO Olga NRUS 00:09:52
72. FENART Ophelie NFRA 00:09:58
73. MOTTRAM Steph ENCC 00:09:58
74. GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam NESP 00:10:05
75. ELSNER Tanja BTC 00:10:19
76. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:10:19
77. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:10:24
78. QUINIOU Marine EBRE 00:10:44
79. LAURANCE Typhaine EBRE 00:10:44




--- advertisement ---