Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 2018 (1.1)
Netherlands  /  22 Agosto

Edition: 1 (136.8 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

   
2019

Videos (1)
Vincitori della gara




Ultimi Vincitori





Classifiche > Classifica generale
Sub-Classifiche
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 03:25:31
2. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:25:31
3. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:26:50
4. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:26:50
5. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:26:50
6. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 03:26:50
7. KESSLER Nina NNED 03:26:50
8. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 03:26:50
9. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 03:26:50
10. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 03:26:50
11. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:26:50
12. KOSTER Claudia NNED 03:26:50
13. VOLLERING Demi ESWA 03:26:50
14. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 03:26:50
15. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 03:26:50
16. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:26:50
17. DE GAST Belle PHV 03:26:50
18. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:26:50
19. MARKUS Kelly DVE 03:26:50
20. KOSTER Paulien ENWG 03:26:50
21. GEERIS Femke EMVC 03:26:50
22. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 03:26:50
23. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 03:26:50
24. BRAAM Danique EJVA 03:26:50
25. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:26:50
26. SLIK Rozanne NNED 03:26:50
27. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 03:26:50
28. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 03:26:50
29. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:26:50
30. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 03:26:50
31. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 03:26:50
32. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:26:50
33. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 03:26:50
34. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 03:26:50
35. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:26:50
36. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 03:26:50
37. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 03:26:50
38. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 03:26:50
39. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 03:26:50
40. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:26:50
41. KERN Spela HCT 03:26:50
42. SPOOR Winanda WNT 03:26:50
43. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 03:26:50
44. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:26:50
45. MAES Elise WNT 03:26:50
46. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:26:50
47. LECHNER Corinna BTC 03:26:50
48. CLERX Nicole 03:26:50
49. DEMEY Valerie LSL 03:26:50
50. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:26:50
51. BAKS Marissa ESWA 03:26:50
52. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 03:26:50
53. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:26:50
54. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 03:26:50
55. DE JONG Demi LSL 03:26:50
56. BEX Nathalie EXP 03:26:50
57. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:26:50
58. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 03:26:50
59. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 03:26:50
60. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 03:26:50
61. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:26:50
62. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 03:26:50
63. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 03:26:50
64. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:26:50
65. SOET Aafke WNT 03:26:50
66. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:26:50
67. FERON Senna EFLF 03:26:50
68. WORNER Lisa ERES 03:26:50
69. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 03:26:50
70. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:26:50
71. RIJKES Sarah EXP 03:26:50
72. SMORENBURG Cornelie 03:27:05
73. PIT Annet 03:27:06
74. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 03:27:06
75. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:27:06
76. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:27:06
77. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 03:27:11
78. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 03:27:11
79. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 03:27:14
80. LAIZANE Lija VAI 03:27:17
81. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 03:27:17
82. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:27:41
83. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:27:41
84. HANNES Kaat EFLF 03:27:43
85. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 03:27:51
86. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 03:28:15
87. MILAKI Argiro EMVC 03:30:18
88. KALSBEEK Janieke 03:31:03
89. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 03:32:03
90. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 03:32:43
91. PELLIKAAN Nynke ENWG 03:32:43







--- pubblicitÓ ---