Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Aanmelden   
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Zhoushan Island I)
China  /  1 Mei - 3 Mei

Edition: 7 (214.4 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

2017    

Klassementwinnaars


Laatste Winnaars





Klassementen > Algemeen Klassement
Subklassementen
1. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 06:05:00
2. BECKER Charlotte HPU 06:05:09
3. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 06:05:13
4. POTOKINA Anna SER 06:05:24
5. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 06:05:24
6. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 06:06:14
7. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 06:06:19
8. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 06:06:22
9. KESSLER Nina HPU 06:06:26
10. PU Yi Xian GPC 06:06:27
11. SAVENKA Ina MCC 06:06:28
12. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 06:06:32
13. DEIKO Olga NRUS 06:06:32
14. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 06:06:32
15. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 06:06:32
16. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 06:06:33
17. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 06:06:37
18. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 06:06:37
19. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 06:06:56
20. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 06:11:07
21. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 06:11:09
22. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 06:13:27
23. LIU Dexiang GPC 06:13:58
24. MILAKI Argiro SER 06:14:23
25. GASS Daniela EMVC 06:14:32
26. FUCHIANTY Yanthi NINA 06:14:34
27. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 06:14:34
28. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 06:14:34
29. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 06:14:35
30. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 06:14:36
31. ERIC Jelena CPC 06:14:38
32. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 06:14:38
33. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 06:14:38
34. SANMARTIN Paula SER 06:14:38
35. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 06:14:38
36. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 06:14:38
37. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 06:14:38
38. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 06:14:48
39. COLYN Catherine EMVC 06:15:17
40. TSERAH Hanna MCC 06:15:36
41. BAI Yue GPC 06:15:50
42. BRECK Holly CPC 06:16:02
43. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 06:18:00
44. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 06:19:17
45. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 06:20:00
46. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 06:20:57
47. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 06:21:01
48. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 06:21:01
49. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 06:21:01
50. LU Siying GPC 06:21:01
51. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 06:21:22
52. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 06:21:33
53. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 06:21:37
54. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 06:23:13
55. JERETINA Katja SER 06:24:37
56. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 06:24:41
57. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 06:24:41
58. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 06:25:13
59. MARKUS Kelly DVE 06:26:46
60. DE BAAT Kim DVE 06:31:08
61. NAKAHARA Yasue EMVC 06:31:40
62. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 06:31:40
63. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC 06:33:52
64. THITJAN Piyathida TWC 06:37:59








--- advertentie ---