Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) 2018 (1.2)
(Erpe - Mere)
Belgium  /  4 August

Edition: 24 (116.4 Km)
Winner: KESSLER Nina

2017    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KESSLER Nina ETOF 03:02:48
2. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:00
3. VAN DE REE Monique EDJR 00:00:00
4. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
5. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL 00:00:00
6. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
7. KOSTER Claudia ETOF 00:00:00
8. TOMASI Laura TOP 00:00:00
9. GASS Daniela EMVC 00:00:00
10. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:00
11. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:00
12. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:00:00
13. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
14. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
15. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:00:00
16. SHAW Lucy 00:00:00
17. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:00
18. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 00:00:00
19. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 00:00:00
20. VAN TWISK Abi 00:00:00
21. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura ERES 00:00:00
22. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:00:00
23. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:00
24. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:00
25. HOLDEN Elizabeth 00:00:00
26. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
27. SZABO Zsofia HCT 00:00:00
28. KALM Kelly EICT 00:00:00
29. BRAS Martine ESPM 00:00:00
30. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:00:00
31. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:00:00
32. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:00
33. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
34. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:00:00
35. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:00:00
36. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 00:00:00
37. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 00:00:00
38. FABER Claire EFLF 00:00:00
39. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:00:00
40. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:00
41. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:00
42. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:10
43. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:10
44. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:10
45. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:10
46. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 00:00:10
47. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:10
48. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:00:10
49. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:00:10
50. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:10
51. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 00:00:10
52. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:10
53. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:10
54. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:00:10
55. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 00:00:10
56. PERINI Chiara TOP 00:00:15
57. HARSCH Anne-Sophie EMVC 00:00:15
58. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:15
59. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:18
60. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne ETOF 00:00:18
61. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:00:18
62. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF 00:00:18
63. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:18
64. FERON Senna EFLF 00:00:18
65. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 00:00:18
66. MARIËN Lynn ESPM 00:00:18
67. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:18
68. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:00:18
69. EVANS Alicia EAWC 00:00:18
70. VANHOUTTE Fenna LBL 00:00:18
71. JAMES Kirstie NNZL 00:00:18
72. ANDERSON Elle ERES 00:00:18
73. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 00:00:18
74. CANVELLI Vania TOP 00:00:18
75. VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette 00:00:18
76. KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon EDJR 00:00:18
77. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:00:18
78. ALVARADO Ceylin ERES 00:00:18
79. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:18
80. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:00:18
81. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:00:30
83. BAKKER Manon EXP 00:00:30
84. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:30
85. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:00:37
86. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EICT 00:00:39
87. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:39
88. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:39
89. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:39
90. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:00:39
91. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:00:39
92. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:47
93. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:47
94. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:00:55
95. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 00:02:25








--- advertisement ---