Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
GP Sofie Goos 2018 (1.2)
Belgium  /  8 July

(121.0 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 02:40:55
2. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:01
3. NGUYEN Thi That 00:00:01
4. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:01
5. GASS Daniela EMVC 00:00:01
6. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:01
7. DRUYTS Jessy EFLF 00:00:01
8. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:01
9. GRANGIER India EDNN 00:00:01
10. CAMPBELL Teniel 00:00:04
11. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:04
12. JUNIPER Nicola 00:00:04
13. VERHULST Gladys EDNN 00:00:04
14. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:04
15. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EAWC 00:00:04
16. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:04
17. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:00:04
18. ALVARADO Ceylin ERES 00:00:04
19. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:04
20. WEISS Sandra ERCT 00:00:04
21. HENDERSON Anna ETOF 00:00:04
22. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:00:04
23. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:00:04
24. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:04
25. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES 00:00:04
26. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:00:04
27. BAKKER Manon EFLF 00:00:04
28. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:04
29. PATINO Paula 00:00:04
30. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 00:00:04
31. VERHESTRAETEN Karen 00:00:04
32. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:04
33. SHAW Gabriella 00:00:04
34. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 00:00:04
35. TEUNISSEN Britt LBL 00:00:04
36. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:04
37. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 00:00:04
38. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:04
39. WEISS Martina ERCT 00:00:04
40. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:04
41. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 00:00:04
42. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 00:00:04
43. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:04
44. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:04
45. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:00:04
46. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:00:04
47. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:04
48. ESSELAAR Gemma LBL 00:00:04
49. TRUYEN Marthe 00:00:04
50. LAHAYE Lucie EDNN 00:00:04
51. GELUK Yva EEQU 00:00:04
52. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:04
53. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer 00:00:04
54. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRE 00:00:04
55. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 00:00:04
56. ANDRES Michelle ERCT 00:00:04
57. VAN GUCHT Hanneke EEQU 00:00:04
58. PAINE Deborah EICT 00:00:04
59. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:00:04
60. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:00:04
61. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:00:04
62. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:00:04
63. OP DEN BROUW Celesta EFLF 00:00:04
64. MORICHON Anais EDNN 00:00:04
65. BEEKHUIS Teuntje PHV 00:00:04
66. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWP 00:00:04
67. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:00:04
68. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:04
69. CHARPENTIER Chloe 00:00:04
70. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:00:04
71. ALBERTS Nikky ETOF 00:00:04
72. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:00:13
73. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EAWC 00:00:13
74. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:00:13
75. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWP 00:00:13
76. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:00:13
77. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:00:13
78. VAN MAANEN Judith ETOF 00:00:13
79. RODIECK Wiebke ESTU 00:00:13
80. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:13
81. GOESSENS Brenda EKRE 00:00:13
82. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:00:13
83. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 00:00:13
84. HOFLAND Gina EMVC 00:00:19
85. TROCH Tiana EAWC 00:00:21
86. TINDLEY Jo 00:00:21
87. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:00:23
88. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:00:23
89. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:38
90. VAN LOY Ellen 00:01:13
91. ACCOE Joyce EHOZ 00:03:25
92. GINS Tara HCT 00:04:00
93. DEVAUX Marceline 00:04:00








--- advertisement ---