Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Ladies Tour of Norway 2018 (2.WWT)
Norway  /  17 August - 19 August

Edition: 5 (389.5 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2017    
2019



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne WAD 10:17:49
2. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 10:18:11
3. RIVERA Coryn SUN 10:18:22
4. MAJERUS Christine DLT 10:18:26
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 10:18:28
6. BIANNIC Aude MOV 10:18:35
7. BUURMAN Eva DRP 10:18:40
8. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 10:18:40
9. JACKSON Alison TIB 10:18:48
10. BRAND Lucinda SUN 10:18:49
11. ELVIN Gracie MTS 10:18:51
12. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 10:18:53
13. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 10:18:53
14. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 10:18:53
15. LIPPERT Liane SUN 10:18:53
16. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 10:18:57
17. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 10:18:58
18. GUARNIER Megan DLT 10:19:02
19. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 10:19:06
20. HOSKING Chloe ALE 10:19:11
21. RYAN Alexis CSR 10:19:20
22. NILSSON Hanna BTC 10:19:23
23. SPRATT Amanda MTS 10:19:36
24. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 10:20:07
25. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 10:20:46
26. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 10:21:03
27. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 10:21:07
28. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 10:21:14
29. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 10:21:17
30. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 10:21:21
31. PERSICO Silvia VAL 10:21:21
32. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 10:21:33
33. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 10:22:11
34. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 10:22:22
35. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 10:22:23
36. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 10:22:23
37. PALADIN Soraya ALE 10:22:23
38. ROWE Danielle WAD 10:24:43
39. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 10:24:47
40. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 10:24:54
41. PENTON Sara TVC 10:25:04
42. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 10:25:06
43. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 10:25:07
44. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 10:25:10
45. KLEIN Lisa CSR 10:25:24
46. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 10:25:47
47. WILD Kirsten WHT 10:25:57
48. WORRACK Trixi CSR 10:25:57
49. AALERUD Katrine TVC 10:26:04
50. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 10:27:40
51. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 10:27:51
52. MANLY Alexandra MTS 10:27:51
53. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 10:29:35
54. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 10:29:39
55. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 10:29:39
56. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 10:30:46
57. WINDER Ruth SUN 10:31:35
58. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 10:32:01
59. RAGUSA Katia BPK 10:32:05
60. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 10:32:07
61. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 10:32:56
62. PITEL Edwige CGS 10:32:56
63. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara NSWE 10:32:56
64. HEINE Vita HPU 10:32:56
65. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 10:32:56
66. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 10:32:56
67. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 10:32:56
68. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 10:33:05
69. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 10:33:16
70. LETH Julie WHT 10:33:24
71. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 10:35:27
72. TREVISI Anna ALE 10:35:30
73. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 10:38:29
74. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 10:38:29
75. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 10:38:44
76. PIRRONE Elena ASA 10:39:09
77. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 10:39:57
78. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina CGS 10:39:57
79. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 10:39:57
80. PALADIN Asja VAL 10:39:57
81. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 10:41:12
82. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 10:41:33
83. RIFFEL Christa CSR 10:42:09
84. PAYTON Hannah DRP 10:42:26
85. OLSSON Sara NSWE 10:42:28
86. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 10:42:28
87. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 10:45:30
88. PLICHTA Anna DLT 10:46:05
89. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 10:47:59
90. ALLEN Jessica MTS 10:48:21
91. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 10:53:35
92. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 10:55:00
93. LUNDMARK Clara NSWE 10:56:04
94. CAMPBELL Teniel CGS 10:56:04







--- advertisement ---