Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Women's Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  7 June - 11 June

Edition: 4 (520.2 Km)
Winner: NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

2016    
2018


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 16:34:53
2. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:01:18
3. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:01:30
4. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:01:36
5. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:39
6. BARNES Alice DRP 00:01:47
7. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:53
8. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:59
9. KING Danielle CPC 00:02:00
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:02:01
11. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:02:03
12. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:02:07
13. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:02:07
14. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:02:08
15. DE VUYST Sofie LWD 00:02:11
16. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:02:11
17. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:02:11
18. ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 00:02:15
19. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:02:15
20. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:02:17
21. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:02:24
22. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:02:35
23. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:02:42
24. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:02:46
25. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:02:47
26. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:03:09
27. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:03:43
28. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:03:49
29. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:03:53
30. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:04:07
31. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:04:16
32. ARZUFFI Alice Maria LWK 00:06:44
33. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:07:35
34. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:08:35
35. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:08:48
36. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:08:52
37. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:08:54
38. KASPER Romy ALE 00:09:01
39. RITTER Martina DRP 00:09:07
40. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:10:29
41. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:11:19
42. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:12:37
43. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:13:35
44. HARRIS-BRAMMEIER Nikki DLT 00:13:36
45. ROY Sarah ORS 00:13:39
46. NEYLAN Rachel ORS 00:16:46
47. REIS Daniela LWD 00:18:35
48. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:19:23
49. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:21:43
50. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:24:09
51. PENTON Sara TVW 00:27:47
52. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:27:51
53. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 00:29:56
54. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:29:59
55. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:31:13
56. PLICHTA Anna RBW 00:34:13
57. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie CBT 00:34:25
58. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:34:37
59. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:34:45
60. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:34:45
61. ROE Eileen WNT 00:35:03
62. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:35:12
63. MAES Elise WNT 00:35:46
64. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:37:26
65. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:37:39
66. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 00:37:43
67. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:39:52
68. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:40:21
69. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:40:33
70. BLOCH Shani TVW 00:41:52
71. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:42:17
72. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 00:43:23
73. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:45:53
74. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:49:37
75. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:57:25






--- advertisement ---