Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2017 (1.WWT)
(Strade Bianche - WE)
Italy  /  4 March

Edition: 3 (127.0 Km)
Winner: LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 03:44:45
2. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:02
3. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:00:05
4. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:08
5. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:09
6. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:12
7. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:18
8. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:00:36
9. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:06
10. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:01:06
11. LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia WHT 00:01:09
12. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:01:16
13. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:16
14. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:01:21
15. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:01:24
16. KING Danielle CPC 00:01:25
17. VOS Marianne RBW 00:01:27
18. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:46
19. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:01:49
20. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:01:54
21. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:02:00
22. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:02:01
23. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:02:04
24. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 00:02:05
25. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:02:06
26. PITEL Edwige MIC 00:02:08
27. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:02:13
28. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:02:17
29. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:02:22
30. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:02:37
31. SMALL Carmen TVW 00:02:56
32. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:02:56
33. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:03:00
34. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:03:00
35. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:03:00
36. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:03:00
37. NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CPC 00:03:14
38. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:03:14
39. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:03:29
40. BARNES Alice DRP 00:03:43
41. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:04:13
42. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:04:13
43. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:05:08
44. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:05:08
45. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:07:32
46. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:07:38
47. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:08:06
48. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:08:27
49. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:08:30
50. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:08:33
51. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:08:41
52. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:08:47
53. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:08:47
54. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:08:52
55. PLICHTA Anna RBW 00:08:52
56. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 00:08:52
57. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:08:57
58. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:09:00
59. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:09:08
60. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 00:09:40
61. RYAN Alexis LPR 00:10:49
62. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:10:50
63. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:10:50
64. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:10:50
65. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:10:52
66. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:10:52
67. BJORNSRUD Miriam HPU 00:10:52
68. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:10:52
69. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:10:57
70. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:11:06
71. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:11:25
72. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:12:09
73. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:12:23
74. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:13:15
75. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:15:30
76. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:15:30
77. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:15:59
78. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:15:59
79. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 00:16:32
80. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:17:19








--- advertisement ---