Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 25:01:41
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 25:05:26
3. SPRATT Amanda MTS 25:08:36
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 25:09:35
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 25:09:38
6. BRAND Lucinda SUN 25:09:42
7. HALL Katie DLT 25:09:57
8. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 25:10:00
9. PALADIN Soraya ALE 25:10:54
10. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 25:11:12
11. LABOUS Juliette SUN 25:11:32
12. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 25:12:29
13. VOLLERING Demi PHV 25:12:53
14. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 25:13:17
15. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 25:13:29
16. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 25:14:40
17. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 25:14:51
18. FRANCHI Elena SBT 25:17:43
19. ENSING Janneke WNT 25:17:47
20. VOS Marianne CCC 25:18:45
21. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 25:18:56
22. THOMAS Leah BIG 25:19:17
23. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 25:19:22
24. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 25:20:16
25. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 25:21:08
26. MUZIC Evita FDJ 25:22:08
27. CHABBEY Elise BIG 25:23:48
28. RAGUSA Katia BPK 25:24:12
29. WINDER Ruth TRE 25:24:14
30. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 25:25:12
31. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 25:26:32
32. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 25:27:51
33. GILLOW Shara FDJ 25:28:29
34. NILSSON Hanna BTC 25:28:38
35. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 25:32:03
36. PIRRONE Elena VAL 25:34:31
37. WILES Tayler TRE 25:37:29
38. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 25:38:45
39. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 25:41:15
40. PALADIN Asja VAL 25:41:52
41. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 25:42:35
42. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 25:43:12
43. PINTAR Ursa BTC 25:44:29
44. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 25:44:36
45. BARNES Hannah CSR 25:45:12
46. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 25:46:47
47. LACH Marta CCC 25:47:14
48. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 25:51:17
49. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 25:51:51
50. ZIGART Urska BTC 25:52:23
51. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 25:53:18
52. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 25:53:43
53. POTOKINA Anna SER 25:58:11
54. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 25:58:44
55. PIETERS Amy DLT 25:58:59
56. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 25:59:57
57. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 26:00:14
58. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 26:00:22
59. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 26:00:47
60. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 26:02:25
61. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 26:02:39
62. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 26:03:35
63. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 26:03:47
64. AALERUD Katrine TVC 26:05:38
65. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 26:06:24
66. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 26:06:42
67. NA Ah Reum ALE 26:07:16
68. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 26:07:26
69. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 26:08:38
70. VIECELI Lara WNT 26:09:12
71. BIANNIC Aude MOV 26:10:43
72. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 26:11:11
73. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 26:11:22
74. YONAMINE Eri ALE 26:11:57
75. KASPER Romy ALE 26:12:14
76. BUURMAN Eva DLT 26:12:38
77. PAINE Deborah CGS 26:17:02
78. ERIC Jelena ALE 26:17:35
79. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 26:17:39
80. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 26:17:46
81. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 26:18:05
82. GASPARINI Alice SBT 26:20:19
83. RATTO Rossella BTC 26:21:08
84. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 26:23:10
85. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 26:24:04
86. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 26:24:50
87. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 26:24:50
88. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 26:30:01
89. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 26:31:11
90. RYAN Alexis CSR 26:31:23
91. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 26:37:01
92. SOEK Julia SUN 26:37:01
93. BROWN Grace MTS 26:38:55
94. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 26:39:49
95. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 26:40:33
96. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 26:41:35
97. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 26:43:32
98. WILD Kirsten WNT 26:44:09
99. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 26:44:57
100. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 26:45:40
101. MARTURANO Greta TOP 26:46:13
102. DOM Annelies LSL 26:46:30
103. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 26:46:57
104. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 26:47:47
105. WORRACK Trixi TRE 26:48:02
106. ROY Sarah MTS 26:48:02
107. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 26:49:14
108. PLICHTA Anna TRE 26:49:51
109. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 26:54:06
110. PERINI Chiara BPK 26:57:07
111. COVRIG Ana SBT 26:59:46
112. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 27:04:57
113. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 27:05:16
114. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 27:05:36
115. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 27:12:00
116. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 27:15:22
117. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 27:16:23
118. BRAAM Danique LSL 27:18:04
119. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 27:29:27
120. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 27:29:28
121. DEYKO Olga CGS 27:52:14
122. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 28:10:14







--- advertisement ---